Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 7.06
rating
6.77+0.18(+2.5%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.43
Low
6.21
Avg
6.77
G+A
2
Wins11
Draws5
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.43 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.25 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
May 2026 | 4 | 343 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.85 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.21 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Strasbourg
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
94130.017,4807.02
Sporting Gijón
2025/2026
25200.082,0426.79
Cercle Brugge
2024/2025
14210.141,2147.18
Olympique Marseille
2018/2019 - 2021/2022
13100.086716.96
Nantes
2026/2027 - now
8010.007207.06
Hamburger SV
2024/2025
6000.003256.71
Total
160650.0412,452
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Olympique Marseille II
2016/2017 - 2017/2018
72300.045,969-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Nantes
26/27
8017200.13107.06
Sporting Gijón
25/26
25202,0420.09706.79
Cercle Brugge
24/25
14211,2140.22407.18
Hamburger SV
24/25
6003250.00006.71
Strasbourg
23/24
34013,0230.03307.08
Strasbourg
22/23
27011,8580.05406.99
Strasbourg
21/22
33112,5990.07606.99
Olympique Marseille
20/21
81—3110.29106.89
Olympique Marseille
19/20
50—3600.00207.07
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Olympique Marseille II
19/20
61—5400.1710-
Olympique Marseille II
18/19
201—1,7710.0540-
Olympique Marseille II
17/18
261—2,3000.0441-
Olympique Marseille II
16/17
18001,3560.0000-
Olympique Marseille II
15/16
2002—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | CFA Group A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | CFA Group A | 9 | 726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | CFA Group D | 9 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | CFA Group A | 26 | 2300 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2018/2019 | CFA Group A | 20 | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Ligue 1 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2019/2020 | CFA Group D | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ligue 1 | 7 | 306 | 1 | 0 | 0.29 | 6.96 |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 1 | 31 | 2508 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 6.99 |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 1 | 26 | 1763 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 6.95 |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 1 | 31 | 2723 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 7.05 |
| 2024/2025 | Pro League | 12 | 1034 | 2 | 1 | 0.26 | 7.19 |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Bundesliga | 6 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2025/2026 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 24 | 1952 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 6.8 |
| 2026/2027 | Ligue 2 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 7.06 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
80
Full match
5
Substituted off
9
From Bench
Lucas Perrin: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.19Pro League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.712. Bundesliga
- Rating trend
- -0.05last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 909 goals + 5 assists across 15 league seasons (per-90 from 17660 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 15 (2015–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50







