Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Clean sheets
- 0
- Conceded
- 6
- Saves
- 14
- Mins/game
- 75
- Avg Rating
- 6.67
rating
6.67-0.50(-7.4%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
7.17
Low
6.32
Avg
6.67
G+A
0
Wins6
Draws8
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.05 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.15 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.17 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Dec 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
9 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Botafogo
2022 - 2023
6627682125,9067.22
Olympique Lyonnais
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
5018671664,5607.02
Náutico
2022
40949473,6246.80
Leeds United
2025/2026
20434501,8306.59
São Paulo
2018 - 2022
7210773916.70
Torino
2026/2027 - now
606144506.67
Total
1896033149616,761
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Brazil U22
2019/2020
101090-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Torino
26/27
6--450—006.67
Leeds United
25/26
20--1,830—206.59
Olympique Lyonnais
24/25
45--4,080—106.97
Olympique Lyonnais
23/24
5--480—007.48
Botafogo
2023
6115365,476131107.22
Náutico
2022
402303,62447316.80
Botafogo
2022
531543010107.22
São Paulo
2021
4--270—206.60
São Paulo
2020
2--31—106.63
São Paulo
2019
106905007.24
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Brazil U22
2019
10190000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Serie A | 1 | 90 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7.24 |
| 2022 | Serie A | 4 | 340 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 3.97 | 7.22 |
| 2022 | Serie B | 22 | 1944 | 47 | 2 | 30 | 1.39 | 6.8 |
| 2023 | Serie A | 38 | 3376 | 131 | 15 | 36 | 0.96 | 7.2 |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 1 | 33 | 2970 | 113 | 10 | 46 | 1.39 | 7.01 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League | 16 | 1440 | 38 | 3 | 29 | 1.81 | 6.5 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie A | 4 | 360 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1.25 | 6.41 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
79
Full match
1
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Lucas Perri: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 3328% of 118 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 167
- Saves (league)
- 351
- Conceded per 90
- 1.43over 10520 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 7.2Serie A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.5Premier League
- Rating trend
- -0.25last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 10520 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 7thrating 6.5 vs 28 rated peers
Cohort: 28 Premier League goalkeepers, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(49)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 49
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Paulista A1
1x Winner(2021)
1x







