LM
Lucas Maia
€320KMarket Value
Lucas Maia
€320KMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
33
Feb 23, 1993
192 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
7.0
Season Score
33
Feb 23, 1993
192 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
23
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 29
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 87
- Avg Rating
- 7.03
rating
7.06-0.60(-8.3%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.49
Low
5.91
Avg
7.06
G+A
4
Wins10
Draws13
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.19 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.08 |
Jul 2026 | 5 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.92 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
May 2026 | 7 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 7.15 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.98 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.16 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.91 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.48 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.49 |
11 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Puebla
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
67330.043,9536.99
Henan Songshan Longmen
2025 - now
61920.155,4577.07
Paysandu
2024
38300.082,9096.89
Cancún
2020/2021
13100.081,089-
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2019/2020
9100.11810-
EC São José
2019
2201.00180-
Total
1901950.1014,398
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Henan Songshan Longmen
2026
29302,5170.11407.03
Henan Songshan Longmen
2025
32622,9400.24907.11
Paysandu
2024
38302,9090.091116.89
Puebla
22/23
25111,6380.11606.91
Puebla
21/22
34221,9310.19517.04
Cancún
20/21
131—1,0890.0820-
Puebla
20/21
80—3840.00306.99
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
19/20
91—8100.1100-
EC São José
2019
22—1801.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Serie C | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Liga de Expansión MX | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Liga MX | 8 | 384 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2020/2021 | Liga de Expansión MX | 13 | 1089 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Liga MX | 34 | 1931 | 2 | 2 | 0.19 | 7.04 |
| 2022/2023 | Liga MX | 25 | 1638 | 1 | 1 | 0.11 | 6.91 |
| 2024 | Serie B | 29 | 2459 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | 6.89 |
| 2025 | Super League (China) | 28 | 2520 | 6 | 2 | 0.29 | 7.2 |
| 2026 | Super League (China) | 27 | 2358 | 3 | 0 | 0.11 | 7.03 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
140
Full match
16
Substituted off
29
From Bench
Lucas Maia: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 7.2Super League (China)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024 · 6.89Serie B
- Rating trend
- +0.16last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.15 G+A per 9017 goals + 5 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 13189 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
Paraense
1x Winner(2024)
1x
Copa Verde
1x Winner(2024)
1x








