LC
Lucas Cardoso
€563KMarket Value
Lucas Cardoso
€563KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
30
Jun 8, 1996
181 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
77
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
30
Jun 8, 1996
181 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
77
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 86
- Avg Rating
- 6.52
rating
6.46-0.17(-2.6%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.05
Low
6.23
Avg
6.46
G+A
2
Wins3
Draws7
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.42 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
May 2026 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.05 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.23 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
10 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Dobrudzha 1919
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
371310.351,9576.42
Chernomorets Balchik
2023/2024
13300.231,170-
Malut United
2025/2026
12000.007536.53
União de Coimbra
2021/2022
6200.33360-
Hougang United
2026/2027
3100.332576.52
Cabofriense
2020 - 2021
3000.00111-
Total
741910.264,608
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Hougang United
26/27
3102570.35206.52
Dobrudzha 1919
25/26
20511,5460.35506.42
Malut United
25/26
12007530.00406.53
Dobrudzha 1919
24/25
178—4111.7560-
Chernomorets Balchik
23/24
133—1,1700.2350-
União de Coimbra
21/22
62—3600.5040-
Cabofriense
2021
200900.0000-
Cabofriense
2020
10021—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | 2. Division: Group C | 2 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Second League | 13 | 1170 | 3 | 0 | 0.23 | — |
| 2025/2026 | First League | 18 | 1336 | 4 | 1 | 0.34 | 6.42 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 12 | 753 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier League (Singapore) | 3 | 257 | 1 | 0 | 0.35 | 6.52 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
16
Full match
27
Substituted off
15
From Bench
Lucas Cardoso: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-13
- Lucas Cardoso: 8.15 duels won per 90 in the First League 2025/2026, #8 of 89 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 89 midfielders is 5.52 duels won per 90; Lucas Cardoso's rate comes from 1,336 minutes in the First League 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.53Liga 1 (Indonesia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.42First League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.23 G+A per 9010 goals + 1 assist across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 3516 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 54thrating 6.53 vs 130 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #94 of 1300 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 13th0 per 90
Cohort: 130 Liga 1 (Indonesia) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50


