LB
Luca Bazzoli
€640KMarket Value
Luca Bazzoli
€640KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
25
Nov 1, 2000
188 cm
Height
32
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
25
Nov 1, 2000
188 cm
Height
32
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 4
- Avg Rating
- 6.53
rating
6.49-6.53(-100.0%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.58
Low
6.39
Avg
6.49
G+A
1
Wins7
Draws5
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Preußen Münster
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
57130.024,6386.88
FSV Frankfurt
2018/2019 - 2020/2021
52200.043,604-
Ulm
2025/2026
16010.001,3506.40
Rot-Weiss Essen
2025/2026
11000.004296.53
Total
136340.0210,021
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Stuttgart II
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
52200.044,560-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Rot-Weiss Essen
26/27
40016—006.53
Ulm
25/26
16011,3500.07506.40
Rot-Weiss Essen
25/26
7004130.0000-
Preußen Münster
24/25
22001,6370.00506.92
Preußen Münster
23/24
35133,0010.12906.85
FSV Frankfurt
20/21
382—3,1010.06121-
FSV Frankfurt
19/20
140—5030.0010-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Stuttgart II
22/23
311—2,7590.0390-
Stuttgart II
21/22
211—1,8010.0560-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 14 | 503 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 38 | 3101 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 21 | 1801 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Regionalliga: Südwest | 31 | 2759 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 3. Liga | 34 | 2911 | 1 | 3 | 0.12 | 6.86 |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Bundesliga | 21 | 1591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2025/2026 | 3. Liga | 23 | 1763 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 6.4 |
| 2026/2027 | 3. Liga | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.53 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
117
Full match
11
Substituted off
12
From Bench
Luca Bazzoli: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.932. Bundesliga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.43. Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 905 goals + 4 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 14444 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 72ndrating 6.4 vs 130 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #78 of 1300 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 24th0.05 per 90
Cohort: 130 3. Liga defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50






