LC
Leo Cavallius
€237KMarket Value
Leo Cavallius
€237KMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
21
Feb 20, 2005
189 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
7.0
Season Score
21
Feb 20, 2005
189 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 23
- Clean sheets
- 2
- Conceded
- 40
- Saves
- 82
- Mins/game
- 85
- Avg Rating
- 7.04
rating
7.05+0.58(+8.5%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.44
Low
6.36
Avg
7.05
G+A
1
Wins7
Draws6
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.44 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.36 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.41 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.22 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
6 months • 22 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Brommapojkarna
2024 - now
357581193,0387.04
Stocksund
2025
1923841,6557.10
Total
549961234,693
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Brommapojkarna
25/26
232401,95882207.04
Stocksund
2025
102904007.10
Brommapojkarna
24/25
125181,08037007.05
Stocksund
2024
182361,565—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Ettan: North | 18 | 1565 | — | 2 | 36 | 2.07 | — |
| 2025 | Allsvenskan | 12 | 1080 | 37 | 5 | 18 | 1.5 | 7.05 |
| 2025 | Ettan: North | 1 | 90 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 |
| 2026 | Allsvenskan | 22 | 1958 | 82 | 2 | 40 | 1.84 | 7.04 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
52
Full match
1
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Leo Cavallius: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 917% of 53 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 96
- Saves (league)
- 123
- Conceded per 90
- 1.84over 4693 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 7.05Allsvenskan
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 7.04Allsvenskan
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 900 goals + 1 assist across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 4693 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(34)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 34

