KC
Kevin Ceceri
€500KMarket Value
Kevin Ceceri
€500KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
30
Feb 2, 1996
190 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
30
Feb 2, 1996
190 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 31
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 79
- Avg Rating
- 6.57
rating
6.59-0.30(-4.6%)
Last 37 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.07
Low
6.14
Avg
6.59
G+A
2
Wins9
Draws14
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.14 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 321 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.66 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.76 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.07 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
11 months • 37 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
San Miguel
2026/2027
31200.062,4616.57
San Telmo
2023
18000.001,2136.92
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
2020 - 2025
14000.001,1586.60
Pacific
2024
12000.008906.49
San José
2020/2021
11000.00943-
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2023/2024
8100.13597-
Unión San Felipe
2022
8000.00499-
Sportivo Desamparados
2021
3000.00180-
Total
105300.037,941
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
San Miguel
2026
31202,4610.07706.57
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
2025
14001,1580.00406.60
Pacific
2024
12008900.00406.49
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
23/24
8105970.1500-
San Telmo
2023
18001,2130.00406.92
Unión San Felipe
2022
80—4990.0020-
Sportivo Desamparados
2021
3001800.0000-
San José
2020
110—9430.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Liga De Futbol Prof | 11 | 943 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Primera B | 8 | 499 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Primera B Nacional | 18 | 1213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023/2024 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 8 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | Premier League (Canada) | 11 | 800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2025 | Liga De Futbol Prof | 14 | 1158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2026 | Primera B Nacional | 31 | 2461 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | 6.57 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
79
Full match
11
Substituted off
16
From Bench
Kevin Ceceri: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Kevin Ceceri: 6.07 duels won per 90 in Primera B Nacional 2026, #8 of 179 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 179 defenders is 3.85 duels won per 90; Kevin Ceceri's rate comes from 2,461 minutes in Primera B Nacional 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.92Primera B Nacional
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024 · 6.48Premier League (Canada)
- Rating trend
- -0.12last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 903 goals + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 7074 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50







