KO
Keisuke Ogasawara
€400KMarket Value
Keisuke Ogasawara
€400KMarket Value
6.3
Season Score
30
Jun 7, 1996
177 cm
Height
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025
6.3
Season Score
30
Jun 7, 1996
177 cm
Height
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2025
All Competitions
- Matches
- 14
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 45
- Avg Rating
- 6.35
rating
0.66+6.44(+0.0%)
Career statistics (181 matches)
Sep 20, 2017 — Oct 13, 2025
High
6.44
Low
6.44
Avg
0.66
G+A
11
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 | 23 | 1449 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
2024 | 24 | 1710 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | - |
2023 | 35 | 2481 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.06 | - |
2022 | 32 | 2570 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.03 | - |
2021 | 12 | 885 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
2020 | 31 | 2775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
2019 | 23 | 2070 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | - |
2017 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 seasons • 181 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Fujieda MYFC
2022 - 2024
78350.045,633-
Roasso Kumamoto
2019 - 2021
66100.025,730-
Sagamihara
2024 - 2025
27010.001,7596.35
Tsukuba University
2017 - 2018
1000.0090-
Fukuyama City
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Total
172460.0213,212
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sagamihara
2025
14006310.00106.35
Fujieda MYFC
2024
11025820.3110-
Sagamihara
2024
13011,1280.0820-
Fujieda MYFC
2023
35212,4810.1121-
Fujieda MYFC
2022
32122,5700.1140-
Roasso Kumamoto
2021
120—8850.0000-
Roasso Kumamoto
2020
310—2,7750.0040-
Roasso Kumamoto
2019
231—2,0700.0400-
Tsukuba University
2017
10—900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | J3-League | 23 | 2070 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2020 | J3-League | 31 | 2775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | J3-League | 12 | 885 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | J3-League | 32 | 2570 | 1 | 2 | 0.11 | — |
| 2023 | J2-League | 35 | 2481 | 2 | 1 | 0.11 | — |
| 2024 | J2-League | 8 | 456 | 0 | 2 | 0.39 | — |
| 2024 | J3-League | 13 | 1128 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | — |
| 2025 | J3-League | 12 | 421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.34 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
118
Full match
28
Substituted off
26
From Bench
Keisuke Ogasawara: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 904 goals + 6 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 12786 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Goals rank
- #40 of 690 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 54th0.08 per 90
Cohort: 69 J3-League defenders, 2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(42)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 42
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
J3-League
1x Winner(2021)
1x



