J
Jonathan
€1MMarket Value
Jonathan
€1MMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
27
Apr 28, 1999
173 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
99
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
27
Apr 28, 1999
173 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
99
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 54
- Avg Rating
- 6.49
rating
6.62+0.54(+8.4%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.42
Low
6.29
Avg
6.62
G+A
9
Wins6
Draws8
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.99 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 204 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.29 |
May 2026 | 4 | 321 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.54 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 232 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.00 | 7.42 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.46 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 231 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.60 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
11 months • 29 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Avaí
2019 - 2021
611210.202,7506.90
Stal Rzeszów
2025/2026
381430.372,9926.61
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
362900.812,7166.61
Chapecoense
2022/2023
20000.005136.70
Stal Stalowa Wola
2024/2025
10000.00340-
Pouso Alegre
2023/2024
10100.105416.93
Athletic Club
2023/2024
7410.573607.50
Athletico PR
2022/2023
4000.00—-
V-Varen Nagasaki
2026/2027 - now
3000.00906.72
Total
1896050.3210,302
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Stal Rzeszów
26/27
4112880.63316.31
V-Varen Nagasaki
26/27
300900.00106.72
Stal Rzeszów
25/26
341322,7040.50706.65
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
24/25
16501,3430.34506.61
Stal Stalowa Wola
24/25
10003400.0010-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
23/24
2024—1,3731.5790-
Pouso Alegre
2023
101—5410.17306.93
Athletic Club
2023
7413601.25107.50
Chapecoense
2022
200—5130.00226.70
Athletico PR
2022
40———10-
Avaí
2021
285—9620.47506.85
Avaí
2020
17416170.73506.92
Avaí
2019
163—1,1710.23206.95
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Serie A | 16 | 1171 | 3 | 0 | 0.23 | 6.95 |
| 2020 | Serie B | 16 | 527 | 4 | 1 | 0.85 | 6.92 |
| 2021 | Serie B | 25 | 948 | 4 | 0 | 0.38 | 6.85 |
| 2022 | Serie B | 20 | 513 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2023 | Serie C | 10 | 541 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 6.93 |
| 2023/2024 | 2. Liga | 7 | 90 | 23 | 0 | 23 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Liga | 24 | 1503 | 3 | 0 | 0.18 | 6.61 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. Liga | 33 | 2614 | 13 | 2 | 0.52 | 6.65 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. Liga | 4 | 288 | 1 | 1 | 0.63 | 6.31 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
19
Full match
53
Substituted off
40
From Bench
Jonathan: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2019 · 6.95Serie A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.611. Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.24last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.62 G+A per 9052 goals + 4 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 8195 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
- Rating percentile
- 71strating 6.65 vs 42 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #6 of 4213 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 67th0.52 per 90
Cohort: 42 1. Liga forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €0.35MTransfer History
Career — Jonathan
His highest-scoring season on record is 23/24, with 24 goals for Kotwica Kołobrzeg in 20 appearances.







