JK
Jassem Koleilat
€283KMarket Value
Jassem Koleilat
€283KMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
27
Jul 30, 1999
188 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
7.0
Season Score
27
Jul 30, 1999
188 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 26
- Clean sheets
- 6
- Conceded
- 38
- Saves
- 94
- Mins/game
- 89
- Avg Rating
- 6.97
rating
6.95-0.11(-1.5%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
7.38
Low
6.51
Avg
6.95
G+A
0
Wins6
Draws11
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.38 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.35 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.11 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
9 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Forge
2023/2024 - 2025
5322541454,6886.97
Birmingham Legion
2026 - now
26638942,3246.97
Total
7928922397,012
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Laval II
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
8014—651-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Birmingham Legion
2026
266382,32494206.97
Forge
2025
35--3,150—206.81
Forge
2024
18--1,538—007.27
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group K | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 5 | 381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Premier League (Canada) | 17 | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2025 | Premier League (Canada) | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026 | USL Championship (United States) | 26 | 2324 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
85
Full match
1
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Jassem Koleilat: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.27Premier League (Canada)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.84Premier League (Canada)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 7025 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(27)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 27



