JA
J. Ataupillco
€467KMarket Value
J. Ataupillco
€467KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
25
Apr 4, 2001
0.20
Goals/Match
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
25
Apr 4, 2001
0.20
Goals/Match
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 82
- Avg Rating
- 6.66
rating
6.64-0.09(-1.4%)
Last 5 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.69
Low
6.55
Avg
6.64
G+A
1
Wins1
Draws1
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.69 |
3 months • 5 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ayacucho
2021/2022 - 2025
39100.031,2036.68
Atlético Grau
2026/2027
5100.204096.66
Total
44200.051,612
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Atlético Grau
2026
5104090.22206.66
Ayacucho
2025
16009030.00506.65
Ayacucho
2024
161———60-
Ayacucho
2023
30—56—30-
Ayacucho
2022
20—1150.00007.09
Ayacucho
2021
20—1290.00006.53
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Primera Division (Peru) | 2 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2022 | Primera Division (Peru) | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2023 | Segunda Division (Peru) | 3 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | Segunda Division (Peru) | 17 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Peru) | 16 | 903 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Peru) | 5 | 409 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | 6.66 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
21
Full match
12
Substituted off
9
From Bench
J. Ataupillco: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.66Primera Division (Peru)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.65Primera Division (Peru)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 903 goals + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 1556 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 25thrating 6.65 vs 140 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #68 of 1400 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 31st0 per 90
Cohort: 140 Primera Division (Peru) defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(30)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 30