GA
Gabriel Alfaro
€400KMarket Value
Gabriel Alfaro
€400KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
23
Jun 13, 2003
181 cm
Height
25
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
23
Jun 13, 2003
181 cm
Height
25
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 17
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 54
- Avg Rating
- 6.63
rating
6.72+0.79(+12.0%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.39
Low
6.41
Avg
6.72
G+A
0
Wins8
Draws4
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.39 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
May 2026 | 4 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
9 months • 22 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Comerciantes Unidos
2024 - 2025
31000.001,8486.65
Atlético Grau
2026/2027
17000.009216.63
Sporting Cristal
2024 - 2025
6000.001996.73
Total
54000.002,968
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sporting Cristal U20
2021/2022
3000.00107-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Atlético Grau
2026
17009210.00106.63
Comerciantes Unidos
2025
25001,3980.00316.64
Comerciantes Unidos
2024
6004500.00006.69
Sporting Cristal
2024
4001560.00006.73
Sporting Cristal
2023
20—43—006.74
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sporting Cristal U20
21/22
30—1070.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Primera Division (Peru) | 2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Peru) | 9 | 593 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Peru) | 25 | 1398 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Peru) | 17 | 921 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
16
Full match
15
Substituted off
26
From Bench
Gabriel Alfaro: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-16
- Gabriel Alfaro: 1.27 chances created (key passes) per 90 in Primera Division (Peru) 2026, #8 of 83 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 83 defenders is 0.39 chances created (key passes) per 90; Gabriel Alfaro's rate comes from 921 minutes in Primera Division (Peru) 2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 6.69Primera Division (Peru)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.63Primera Division (Peru)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 2955 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(32)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 32

