About Ivan Perisic
Ivan Perisic has 695 club appearances on record.
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 194 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.21 |
Sep 2026 | 6 | 435 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | 7.13 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 330 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.40 | 7.80 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.12 |
Jun 2026 | 5 | 406 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
May 2026 | 2 | 150 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | 8.33 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 234 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 389 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | 7.61 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 434 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | 7.38 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 354 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.85 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 138 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 7.80 |
Nov 2025 | 6 | 479 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.33 | 7.19 |
Oct 2025 | 5 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/2009 | Pro League | 17 | 1419 | 5 | 0 | 0.32 | — |
| 2009/2010 | Pro League | 32 | 2631 | 9 | 0 | 0.31 | — |
| 2010/2011 | Pro League | 37 | 3030 | 22 | 10 | 0.95 | — |
| 2011/2012 | Bundesliga | 28 | 961 | 7 | 3 | 0.94 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Bundesliga | 25 | 1049 | 4 | 1 | 0.43 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Bundesliga | 33 | 2197 | 10 | 4 | 0.57 | 6.53 |
| 2014/2015 | Bundesliga | 24 | 1735 | 5 | 4 | 0.47 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Bundesliga | 2 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Serie A | 34 | 2407 | 7 | 6 | 0.49 | 7.08 |
| 2016/2017 | Serie A | 36 | 2756 | 11 | 8 | 0.62 | 7.18 |
| 2017/2018 | Serie A | 37 | 3316 | 11 | 9 | 0.54 | 7.46 |
| 2018/2019 | Serie A | 34 | 2705 | 8 | 3 | 0.37 | 7.35 |
| 2019/2020 | Bundesliga | 22 | 1202 | 4 | 3 | 0.52 | 7.03 |
| 2020/2021 | Serie A | 32 | 1800 | 4 | 4 | 0.4 | 7.04 |
| 2021/2022 | Serie A | 35 | 2844 | 8 | 7 | 0.47 | 7.45 |
| 2022/2023 | Premier League | 34 | 2118 | 1 | 8 | 0.38 | 7.03 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. HNL | 7 | 286 | 1 | 0 | 0.31 | 7.15 |
| 2023/2024 | Premier League | 5 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 0.92 | 7.02 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. HNL | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.14 |
| 2024/2025 | Eredivisie | 27 | 1805 | 9 | 9 | 0.9 | 7.48 |
| 2025/2026 | Eredivisie | 30 | 2219 | 7 | 12 | 0.77 | 7.33 |
| 2026/2027 | Eredivisie | 8 | 511 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 7.4 |
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
| 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
| 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ivan Perisic has 695 club appearances on record.
His highest-scoring season on record is 10/11, with 22 goals for Club Brugge in 45 appearances.