IJ
Isabella Jaron
€1MMarket Value
Isabella Jaron
€1MMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
24
Jan 24, 2002
0.33
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
24
Jan 24, 2002
0.33
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 70
- Avg Rating
- 6.82
rating
6.84-0.33(-4.8%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.21
Low
6.44
Avg
6.84
G+A
7
Wins6
Draws5
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 225 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.88 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 127 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.99 |
May 2026 | 2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.95 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 327 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.76 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.21 |
10 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Meppen W
2019/2020 - 2022/2023
431700.402,0376.83
Carl Zeiss Jena W
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
34840.242,1676.87
Werder Bremen W
2026/2027
6200.334206.82
Total
832740.334,624
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Werder Bremen W
26/27
6204200.43206.82
Carl Zeiss Jena W
25/26
25721,5130.54906.83
Carl Zeiss Jena W
24/25
9126540.41406.97
Meppen W
22/23
21—39—006.83
Meppen W
21/22
2112—1,1580.9320-
Meppen W
20/21
81—2290.3910-
Meppen W
19/20
123—6110.4400-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | 2. Bundesliga Women | 12 | 611 | 3 | 0 | 0.44 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Google Pixel Frauen-Bundesliga | 8 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 2. Bundesliga Women | 21 | 1158 | 12 | 0 | 0.93 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Google Pixel Frauen-Bundesliga | 2 | 39 | 1 | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2024/2025 | Google Pixel Frauen-Bundesliga | 9 | 654 | 1 | 1 | 0.28 | 6.97 |
| 2025/2026 | Google Pixel Frauen-Bundesliga | 22 | 1423 | 6 | 2 | 0.51 | 6.83 |
| 2026/2027 | Google Pixel Frauen-Bundesliga | 6 | 420 | 2 | 0 | 0.43 | 6.82 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
18
Full match
34
Substituted off
31
From Bench
Isabella Jaron: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.97Google Pixel Frauen-Bundesliga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.82Google Pixel Frauen-Bundesliga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.58 G+A per 9026 goals + 3 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 4534 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 50thrating 6.83 vs 48 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #11 of 486 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 67th0.51 per 90
Cohort: 48 Google Pixel Frauen-Bundesliga forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(25)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 25
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
2. Bundesliga Women
1x Winner(2021/2022)
1x