IL
Iker Losada
€2MMarket Value
Iker Losada
€2MMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
25
Aug 1, 2001
175 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
25
Aug 1, 2001
175 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.71+6.17(+0.0%)
Last 15 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.27
Low
6.17
Avg
6.71
G+A
5
Wins7
Draws3
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.17 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | - |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | - |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.27 |
9 months • 15 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Celta Fortuna
2017/2018 - 2022/2023
991650.165,246-
Racing Ferrol
2023/2024
45980.203,4887.00
Levante
2025/2026
26320.121,1596.66
Real Betis
2024/2025 - now
13010.004957.01
Celta de Vigo
2024/2025
12100.083546.70
Total
19529160.1510,742
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Spain U18
2018 - 2019
1101.0010-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Levante
25/26
26321,1590.39106.66
Real Betis
24/25
13014950.18007.01
Celta de Vigo
24/25
12103540.25206.70
Racing Ferrol
23/24
45983,4880.44007.00
Celta Fortuna
22/23
35952,7110.4640-
Celta Fortuna
21/22
26301,4160.1910-
Celta Fortuna
20/21
16302681.0100-
Celta Fortuna
19/20
12106860.1310-
Celta Fortuna
18/19
8001560.0000-
Celta Fortuna
17/18
2009—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Spain U18
2019
11—10—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 4 | 78 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | La Liga | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | — | 7.14 |
| 2019/2020 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 12 | 686 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 10 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 26 | 1416 | 3 | 0 | 0.19 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 33 | 2531 | 9 | 5 | 0.5 | — |
| 2023/2024 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 42 | 3388 | 9 | 8 | 0.45 | 7.05 |
| 2024/2025 | La Liga | 22 | 688 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | 6.7 |
| 2025/2026 | La Liga | 23 | 899 | 3 | 1 | 0.4 | 6.65 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
44
Full match
52
Substituted off
39
From Bench
Iker Losada: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.05La Liga 2 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.65La Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.38 G+A per 9029 goals + 14 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 9697 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 24thrating 6.65 vs 148 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #37 of 1483 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 84th0.4 per 90
Cohort: 148 La Liga midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50




