HA
Hakim Abdallah
€1MMarket Value
Hakim Abdallah
€1MMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
28
Jan 9, 1998
187 cm
Height
0.21
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
28
Jan 9, 1998
187 cm
Height
0.21
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 14
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 75
- Avg Rating
- 6.72
rating
6.86+0.24(+3.7%)
Last 42 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.30
Low
6.20
Avg
6.86
G+A
10
Wins18
Draws9
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
Sep 2026 | 6 | 434 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.67 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 392 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.84 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.20 |
May 2026 | 3 | 223 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.30 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.25 | 7.28 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 450 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 7.07 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 304 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.78 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
13 months • 42 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Dinamo Bucureşti
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
72960.133,7956.92
UTA Arad
2025/2026 - now
461030.223,5756.91
El Ejido
2017/2018
33000.001,356-
Excelsior Virton
2022/2023
31520.161,460-
Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring
2021/2022
28710.251,930-
Avranches
2016/2017
13400.31627-
Total
22335120.1612,743
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Madagascar
2021 - now
13200.155866.50
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Nantes II
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
29100.031,115-
Avranches II
2016/2017
121201.00955-
Brest II
2014/2015
3000.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
UTA Arad
26/27
12309260.29006.78
UTA Arad
25/26
34732,6490.34206.96
Dinamo Bucureşti
25/26
10022—00-
Dinamo Bucureşti
24/25
34441,6240.44206.92
Dinamo Bucureşti
23/24
37522,1490.29116.92
Excelsior Virton
22/23
31521,4600.4310-
Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring
21/22
28711,9300.3730-
El Ejido
17/18
33001,3560.0000-
Avranches
16/17
134—6270.5720-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Madagascar
2027
2001280.00006.34
Madagascar
2026
61—2160.42006.57
Madagascar
2023
10—24—006.43
Madagascar
2022
21—1050.8610-
Madagascar
2021
20—1130.0000-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Nantes II
19/20
110—4360.0000-
Nantes II
18/19
18106790.1300-
Avranches II
16/17
121209551.1300-
Brest II
14/15
30———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | National 3: Group K | 3 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Ligue 3 | 10 | 593 | 4 | 0 | 0.61 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group K | 6 | 505 | 6 | 0 | 1.07 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 6 | 450 | 6 | 0 | 1.2 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Segunda B - Group 4 | 11 | 452 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 11 | 452 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | CFA Group C | 15 | 579 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | — |
| 2019/2020 | CFA Group C | 11 | 436 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Challenger Pro League | 27 | 1884 | 7 | 1 | 0.38 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Challenger Pro League | 30 | 1414 | 5 | 2 | 0.45 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Superliga (Romania) | 35 | 2049 | 5 | 2 | 0.31 | 6.92 |
| 2024/2025 | Superliga (Romania) | 31 | 1416 | 4 | 2 | 0.38 | 6.92 |
| 2025/2026 | Superliga (Romania) | 33 | 2671 | 6 | 3 | 0.3 | 6.96 |
| 2026/2027 | Superliga (Romania) | 11 | 857 | 2 | 0 | 0.21 | 6.78 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
42
Full match
45
Substituted off
38
From Bench
Hakim Abdallah: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.96Superliga (Romania)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.78Superliga (Romania)
- Rating trend
- -0.05last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.37 G+A per 9046 goals + 10 assists across 14 league seasons (per-90 from 13758 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 14 (2014–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
Rival Clubs(49)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 49
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
CFA Group C
1x Winner(2018/2019)
1x








