FH
Florian Nichita Haită
€1MMarket Value
Florian Nichita Haită
€1MMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
25
Oct 29, 2000
0.14
Goals/Match
80
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
25
Oct 29, 2000
0.14
Goals/Match
80
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 13
- Avg Rating
- 6.46
rating
6.70+0.51(+8.1%)
Last 19 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.31
Low
6.28
Avg
6.70
G+A
5
Wins8
Draws3
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
May 2026 | 3 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.31 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 124 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.76 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 112 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.70 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
10 months • 19 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Universitatea Cluj
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
34700.211,492-
Voluntari
2025/2026
27520.191,0016.84
Şcolar Reşiţa
2024/2025
25810.321,3847.20
Argeş
2023/2024
9000.00404-
Viitorul
2020/2021
8000.00203-
Bihor Oradea
2026/2027 - now
21-0.50156.79
Total
1052130.204,499
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Voluntari
26/27
50076—106.33
Bihor Oradea
26/27
21—15—006.79
Voluntari
25/26
22529250.68106.95
Şcolar Reşiţa
24/25
258—1,3840.59707.20
Argeş
23/24
9004040.0020-
Universitatea Cluj
22/23
181—8250.1110-
Universitatea Cluj
21/22
166—6670.8130-
Viitorul
20/21
80—2030.0030-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Superliga (Romania) | 8 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 9 | — | 6 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Superliga (Romania) | 16 | 668 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 2 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 1 | 74 | 7 | 0 | — | 7.2 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 20 | 925 | 3 | 2 | 0.49 | 6.95 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 2 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.79 |
| 2026/2027 | Superliga (Romania) | 5 | 76 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.33 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
0
Full match
46
Substituted off
43
From Bench
Florian Nichita Haită: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.95Liga 2 (Romania)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.33Superliga (Romania)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.55 G+A per 9017 goals + 2 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 1946 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 84thrating 6.95 vs 25 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #10 of 253 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 68th0.49 per 90
Cohort: 25 Liga 2 (Romania) forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(45)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 45





