FP
Florent Poulolo
€808KMarket Value
Florent Poulolo
€808KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
29
Jan 2, 1997
189 cm
Height
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
29
Jan 2, 1997
189 cm
Height
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- 6.41
rating
6.74+0.87(+14.2%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.18
Low
5.79
Avg
6.74
G+A
1
Wins11
Draws6
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.13 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.11 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.18 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.09 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.79 |
12 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Olympique d'Alès
2016/2017 - 2017/2018
80200.036,974-
Sigma Olomouc
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
71300.043,9377.00
UTA Arad
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
66200.035,5907.03
České Budějovice
2023/2024
25010.001,4406.92
Universitatea Cluj
2026/2027 - now
6000.00—6.41
Arles
2015/2016
4000.00—-
Mladá Boleslav
2023/2024
3100.33224-
Total
255810.0318,165
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Martinique
2021 - now
16010.001,2896.98
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sigma Olomouc B
2022/2023
8000.00720-
Arles II
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
4000.00360-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Universitatea Cluj
26/27
60———006.41
UTA Arad
25/26
33102,8690.03206.86
UTA Arad
24/25
33102,7210.03207.19
Mladá Boleslav
23/24
3102240.4000-
České Budějovice
23/24
250—1,4400.06406.92
Sigma Olomouc
22/23
181—7160.13207.00
Sigma Olomouc
21/22
282—1,4240.1350-
Sigma Olomouc
20/21
250—1,7970.0080-
Olympique d'Alès
17/18
43203,8700.0550-
Olympique d'Alès
16/17
37003,1040.0070-
Arles
15/16
40———00-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Martinique
2026
3002700.00006.51
Martinique
2024
20—1080.00015.10
Martinique
2023
7015400.17007.52
Martinique
2021
40—3710.00007.34
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sigma Olomouc B
22/23
80—7200.0020-
Arles II
18/19
2001800.0010-
Arles II
17/18
2001800.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group K | 19 | 1664 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | National 3: Group G | 18 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group C | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group G | 23 | 2070 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group F | 19 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group C | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Chance Liga | 25 | 1797 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Chance Liga | 21 | 1124 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Chance Liga | 16 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 7 |
| 2022/2023 | Chance Národní Liga | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Chance Liga | 25 | 1440 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.92 |
| 2024/2025 | Superliga (Romania) | 30 | 2631 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 7.19 |
| 2025/2026 | Superliga (Romania) | 33 | 2869 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 6.86 |
| 2026/2027 | Superliga (Romania) | 4 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
89
Full match
2
Substituted off
7
From Bench
Florent Poulolo: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.19Superliga (Romania)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.86Superliga (Romania)
- Rating trend
- +0.07last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 907 goals + 1 assist across 14 league seasons (per-90 from 18653 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 14 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
- Rating percentile
- 74thrating 6.86 vs 118 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #26 of 1181 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 37th0.03 per 90
Cohort: 118 Superliga (Romania) defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50






