FM
Filip Majchrowicz
€283KMarket Value
Filip Majchrowicz
€283KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
26
Feb 9, 2000
194 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
26
Feb 9, 2000
194 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Clean sheets
- 3
- Conceded
- 18
- Saves
- 29
- Mins/game
- 82
- Avg Rating
- 6.62
rating
6.72+0.73(+11.3%)
Last 33 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.16
Low
6.43
Avg
6.72
G+A
0
Wins10
Draws10
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.16 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.15 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
11 months • 33 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Radomiak Radom
2020/2021 - now
90131262408,0066.83
Górnik Zabrze
2024/2025
13513301,2006.88
Resovia Rzeszów
2019/2020
1020120-
Total
104181412709,326
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Radomiak Radom
26/27
11--900—006.62
Radomiak Radom
25/26
35--3,180—206.75
Górnik Zabrze
24/25
134121,20030206.88
Radomiak Radom
23/24
831068613006.73
Radomiak Radom
22/23
3--270—007.04
Radomiak Radom
21/22
330402,97093007.00
Resovia Rzeszów
19/20
102120010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Ekstraklasa | 33 | 2970 | 93 | 0 | 40 | 1.21 | 7 |
| 2022/2023 | Ekstraklasa | 3 | 270 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.04 |
| 2023/2024 | Ekstraklasa | 8 | 686 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1.31 | 6.73 |
| 2024/2025 | Ekstraklasa | 12 | 1080 | 30 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2025/2026 | Ekstraklasa | 34 | 3060 | 97 | 6 | 53 | 1.56 | 6.75 |
| 2026/2027 | Ekstraklasa | 9 | 810 | 29 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 6.62 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
102
Full match
0
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Filip Majchrowicz: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 1616% of 99 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 136
- Saves (league)
- 270
- Conceded per 90
- 1.38over 8876 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 7Ekstraklasa
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.62Ekstraklasa
- Rating trend
- -0.18last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.01 G+A per 900 goals + 1 assist across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 8876 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 40







