EB
Elves Baldé
€1MMarket Value
Elves Baldé
€1MMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
27
Oct 2, 1999
169 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
27
Oct 2, 1999
169 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 22
- Avg Rating
- 6.50
rating
6.73-0.41(-6.1%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.06
Low
6.30
Avg
6.73
G+A
5
Wins6
Draws6
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 4 | 229 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.25 | 7.06 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.96 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.65 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
10 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Farense
2021/2022 - 2024/2025
11110100.094,7946.77
Radomiak Radom
2025/2026 - now
30530.171,1296.77
Paços de Ferreira
2018/2019
13310.23439-
Feirense
2019/2020
9000.00271-
Total
16318140.116,633
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Guinea-Bissau
2025 - now
2000.00636.46
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sporting CP U19
2016/2017 - 2017/2018
11200.18639-
Sporting CP II
2020/2021
7200.29321-
Portugal U19
2018/2019
3010.00131-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Radomiak Radom
26/27
30066—006.50
Radomiak Radom
25/26
27531,0630.68216.80
Farense
24/25
23221,1410.32116.88
Farense
23/24
32131,0880.33006.69
Farense
22/23
223—8360.3231-
Farense
21/22
34451,7290.4721-
Feirense
19/20
9002710.0010-
Paços de Ferreira
18/19
13314390.8230-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Guinea-Bissau
2026
20063—006.46
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sporting CP II
20/21
7203210.5600-
Sporting CP U19
17/18
62—4070.4400-
Portugal U19
2018
3011310.6900-
Sporting CP U19
16/17
50—2320.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Liga Portugal 2 | 4 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Liga Portugal 2 | 13 | 439 | 3 | 1 | 0.82 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Liga Portugal 2 | 8 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 2. Division: Group G | 6 | 321 | 2 | 0 | 0.56 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Liga Portugal 2 | 31 | 1598 | 4 | 5 | 0.51 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Liga Portugal 2 | 19 | 744 | 3 | 0 | 0.36 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga Portugal | 28 | 974 | 1 | 3 | 0.37 | 6.69 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga Portugal | 20 | 1054 | 1 | 2 | 0.26 | 6.92 |
| 2025/2026 | Ekstraklasa | 27 | 1063 | 5 | 3 | 0.68 | 6.8 |
| 2026/2027 | Ekstraklasa | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.5 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
15
Full match
52
Substituted off
79
From Bench
Elves Baldé: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.92Liga Portugal
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.69Liga Portugal
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.44 G+A per 9019 goals + 14 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 6676 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 50thrating 6.8 vs 66 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #24 of 665 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 85th0.68 per 90
Cohort: 66 Ekstraklasa forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(49)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1–20 of 49
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won





