FK
Filip Kocaba
€2MMarket Value
Filip Kocaba
€2MMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
21
Nov 13, 2004
184 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
39
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
21
Nov 13, 2004
184 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
39
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 81
- Avg Rating
- 6.88
rating
6.77-0.21(-3.0%)
Last 33 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.22
Low
6.55
Avg
6.77
G+A
2
Wins12
Draws8
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 353 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.99 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.22 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 316 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.87 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
12 months • 33 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Zagłębie Lubin
2021/2022 - now
51310.063,7726.73
Arka Gdynia
2024/2025
26100.042,2416.83
Polkowice
2022/2023
4000.00252-
Total
81410.056,265
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Zagłębie Lubin II
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
12000.00980-
Poland U20
2024/2025
3000.00151-
Zaglebie U19
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
2000.00180-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Zagłębie Lubin
26/27
11108900.10206.88
Zagłębie Lubin
25/26
33212,6460.10506.68
Arka Gdynia
24/25
26102,2410.04606.83
Zagłębie Lubin
23/24
30020—106.63
Polkowice
22/23
40—2520.0090-
Zagłębie Lubin
22/23
40—2160.00206.80
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Zagłębie Lubin II
24/25
100900.0000-
Poland U20
2024
3001510.0000-
Zagłębie Lubin II
23/24
11008900.0020-
Zaglebie U19
22/23
20—1800.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Ekstraklasa | 3 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| 2022/2023 | 2. Liga | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Ekstraklasa | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2023/2024 | 2. Liga | 11 | 890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Liga | 25 | 2167 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.83 |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025/2026 | Ekstraklasa | 31 | 2523 | 2 | 1 | 0.11 | 6.68 |
| 2026/2027 | Ekstraklasa | 10 | 890 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 6.88 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
66
Full match
16
Substituted off
9
From Bench
Filip Kocaba: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.88Ekstraklasa
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.68Ekstraklasa
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 904 goals + 1 assist across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 6720 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(49)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 49
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |



