FÇ
Ferhat Çoban
€200KMarket Value
Ferhat Çoban
€200KMarket Value
35
Jun 25, 1991
173 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
35
Jun 25, 1991
173 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 24/25
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 13
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (259 matches)
Mar 11, 2016 — Apr 22, 2024
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
13
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 6 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | - |
23/24 | 23 | 2038 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | - |
22/23 | 13 | 915 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | - |
21/22 | 14 | 896 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
20/21 | 15 | 1327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
19/20 | 28 | 2308 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | - |
18/19 | 47 | 4122 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.04 | - |
17/18 | 24 | 2074 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | - |
16/17 | 32 | 995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
15/16 | 18 | 270 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.22 | - |
14/15 | 20 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
13/14 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12 seasons • 259 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
2013/2014 - 2019/2020
76500.073,690-
Gebzespor
2018/2019
47200.044,122-
Tuzlaspor
2016/2017 - 2017/2018
45100.022,435-
Eynesil Belediyespor
2023/2024 - now
23100.042,038-
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
2020/2021
15000.001,327-
Elazig Karakocan FK
2021/2022
14000.00896-
Tepecikspor
2022/2023
13100.08915-
Bucaspor 1928
2019/2020
9100.11598-
24 Erzincanspor
2017/2018
8100.13634-
Siverek Belediyespor
2024/2025
6100.1776-
KSC City Pirates
2016/2017
3000.00—-
Total
2591300.0516,731
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Siverek Belediyespor
24/25
61—76—40-
Eynesil Belediyespor
23/24
23102,0380.0490-
Tepecikspor
22/23
131—9150.1060-
Elazig Karakocan FK
21/22
140—8960.0030-
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
20/21
150—1,3270.0030-
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
19/20
191—1,7100.0540-
Bucaspor 1928
19/20
91—5980.1520-
Gebzespor
18/19
47204,1220.04111-
Tuzlaspor
17/18
161—1,4400.0640-
24 Erzincanspor
17/18
81—6340.1430-
Tuzlaspor
16/17
290—9950.0031-
KSC City Pirates
16/17
30———00-
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
15/16
184———60-
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
14/15
200—1,7100.0090-
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
13/14
190———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 19 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 20 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 18 | — | 4 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 29 | 995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 15 | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 8 | 634 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 16 | 1421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 31 | 2701 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 8 | 478 | 1 | 0 | 0.19 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 17 | 1530 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 3. Lig: Group 1 | 15 | 1327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 13 | 896 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | 3. Lig: Group 3 | 12 | 850 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 3. Lig: Group 2 | 23 | 2038 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
152
Full match
4
Substituted off
8
From Bench
Ferhat Çoban: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 9012 goals + 0 assists across 14 league seasons (per-90 from 15930 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 14 (2013–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 11
- Goals rank
- #11 of 651 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 69th0.04 per 90
Cohort: 65 3. Lig: Group 2 defenders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
3. Lig: Group 1
1x Winner(2020/2021)
1x








