About Felipe Mora
Felipe Mora has 16 league seasons on record, from 2011 to 2026, with 6 clubs.
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | 0-1 | 79' | – | – | 6.9 | |
| Oct 24 | 1-0 | 76' | – | 1 | 7.3 | |
| Oct 21 | 2-1 | 76' | 1 | – | 7.3 | |
| Oct 11 | 1-2 | 70' | – | – | 6.7 | |
| Sep 27 | 3-2 | 64' | – | – | 6.9 | |
| Sep 19 | 3-1 | 72' | 1 | – | 7.1 | |
| Sep 15 | 0-2 | 13' | – | – | 6.5 | |
| Aug 23 | 1-1 | 90' | – | 1 | 5.6 | |
| Aug 16 | 0-3 | 55' | – | – | 6.4 | |
| Aug 1 | 0-0 | 28' | – | – | 6.5 |
| Team | Apps | Goals | A | G/App | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Portland Timbers2020–2026 | 164 | 54 | 12 | 0.33 | 7.01 |
Pumas UNAM18/19–20/21 | 65 | 19 | 2 | 0.29 | 7.02 |
Audax Italiano2011–2016 | 45 | 10 | 0 | 0.22 | — |
Cruz Azul17/18–18/19 | 38 | 13 | 1 | 0.34 | 6.88 |
Universidad Chile2016–2017 | 30 | 21 | 0 | 0.70 | — |
Atlético San Luis26/27– | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0.20 | 6.73 |
Chile2018– | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 6.51 |
Bars: goals · line: average rating
| Date | Opponent | Result | Mins | G | A | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 31 | 0 - 1 | 79' | - | - | - | - | 6.9 | |
Oct 24 | 1 - 0 | 76' | - | 1 | - | - | 7.3 | |
Oct 21 | 2 - 1 | 76' | 1 | - | - | - | 7.3 | |
Oct 11 | 1 - 2 | 70' | - | - | - | - | 6.7 | |
Sep 27 | 3 - 2 | 64' | - | - | - | - | 6.9 | |
Sep 19 | 3 - 1 | 72' | 1 | - | - | - | 7.1 | |
Sep 15 | 0 - 2 | 13' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Aug 23 | 1 - 1 | 90' | - | 1 | - | - | 5.6 | |
Aug 16 | 0 - 3 | 55' | - | - | - | - | 6.4 | |
Aug 1 | 0 - 0 | 28' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Jul 26 | 2 - 1 | 72' | 2 | - | - | - | 7.5 | |
Jul 23 | 2 - 2 | 9' | 1 | - | - | - | 7.3 | |
Jul 17 | 5 - 1 | 3' | - | - | - | - | - | |
May 24 | 1 - 3 | 7' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
May 13 | 2 - 2 | 8' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Apr 19 | 0 - 2 | 55' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Apr 11 | 2 - 1 | 89' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
Apr 5 | 2 - 3 | 25' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Mar 22 | 1 - 1 | 6' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Mar 15 | 2 - 3 | 19' | - | - | 1 | - | 6.4 |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | Primera Division (Chile) | 15 | 883 | 4 | 0 | 0.41 | — |
| 2012 | Primera Division (Chile) | 19 | 989 | 4 | 0 | 0.36 | — |
| 2013 | Primera Division (Chile) | 8 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Primera Division (Chile) | 2 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Liga MX | 33 | 2369 | 12 | 1 | 0.49 | 6.88 |
| 2017 | Primera Division (Chile) | 26 | 2023 | 18 | 0 | 0.8 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Liga MX | 37 | 2821 | 14 | 1 | 0.48 | 7.09 |
| 2019/2020 | Liga MX | 14 | 563 | 1 | 1 | 0.32 | 6.83 |
| 2020 | Major League Soccer (United States) | 24 | 1345 | 7 | 2 | 0.6 | 7.05 |
| 2021 | Major League Soccer (United States) | 33 | 2299 | 13 | 4 | 0.67 | 7.14 |
| 2022 | Major League Soccer (United States) | 7 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 0.99 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Major League Soccer (United States) | 15 | 816 | 6 | 1 | 0.77 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | Major League Soccer (United States) | 30 | 1993 | 14 | 2 | 0.72 | 7.21 |
| 2025 | Major League Soccer (United States) | 37 | 1915 | 7 | 3 | 0.47 | 6.83 |
| 2026 | Major League Soccer (United States) | 13 | 376 | 4 | 0 | 0.96 | 6.73 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga MX | 10 | 623 | 2 | 2 | 0.58 | 6.73 |
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Felipe Mora has 16 league seasons on record, from 2011 to 2026, with 6 clubs.