FE
Felipe Espinoza
€500KMarket Value
Felipe Espinoza
€500KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
27
Sep 20, 1999
180 cm
Height
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
27
Sep 20, 1999
180 cm
Height
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 31
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 3
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 86
- Avg Rating
- 6.62
rating
6.62+0.19(+2.9%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.96
Low
6.29
Avg
6.62
G+A
3
Wins9
Draws10
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 432 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
May 2026 | 4 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 208 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 415 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
9 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Magallanes
2018 - 2024
94240.027,8597.13
Deportes Iquique
2026/2027
31030.002,6716.62
Unión Española
2025
27110.041,6776.72
Total
152380.0212,207
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Deportes Iquique
2026
31032,6710.10306.62
Unión Española
2025
27111,6770.11606.72
Magallanes
2024
37013,3140.03707.31
Magallanes
2023
34032,7630.10816.98
Magallanes
2022
172—1,4220.13707.04
Magallanes
2021
10—900.0000-
Magallanes
2019
30—2700.0010-
Magallanes
2018
20———10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Primera B | 2 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2022 | Primera B | 13 | 1062 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Chile) | 24 | 2006 | 0 | 2 | 0.09 | 7.06 |
| 2024 | Primera B | 29 | 2640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Chile) | 15 | 925 | 1 | 1 | 0.19 | 6.67 |
| 2026 | Primera B | 25 | 2149 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | 6.71 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
114
Full match
23
Substituted off
16
From Bench
Felipe Espinoza: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 7.06Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.67Primera Division (Chile)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 902 goals + 5 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 8782 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(46)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 46
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Primera B
1x Winner(2022)
1x

