FA
Fabrizio Angileri
€6MMarket Value
Fabrizio Angileri
€6MMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
32
Mar 15, 1994
185 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.9
Season Score
32
Mar 15, 1994
185 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 14
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 57
- Avg Rating
- 6.91
rating
6.97+0.78(+12.1%)
Last 19 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.28
Low
6.45
Avg
6.97
G+A
1
Wins8
Draws5
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.24 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.10 |
May 2026 | 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.28 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.17 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
9 months • 19 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Godoy Cruz
2018/2019
854160.056,5747.07
River Plate
2019 - 2022
684130.065,4457.23
Corinthians
2025 - now
56120.023,2676.90
Getafe
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
28000.009036.62
Total
2379310.0416,189
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Corinthians
2026
14107990.11406.91
Corinthians
2025
42022,4680.07806.89
Getafe
23/24
13003190.00216.75
Getafe
22/23
150—5840.00216.50
River Plate
2021
403113,0280.42307.39
River Plate
2020
14111,2820.14207.04
River Plate
2019
14011,1350.08206.96
Godoy Cruz
18/19
19031,6890.16417.09
Godoy Cruz
17/18
24152,1070.26917.29
Godoy Cruz
16/17
27121,7850.15806.85
Godoy Cruz
2015
14269930.7311-
Godoy Cruz
12/13
10———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 14 | 993 | 2 | 5 | 0.63 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 18 | 1081 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.77 |
| 2017/2018 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 23 | 2017 | 0 | 5 | 0.22 | 7.29 |
| 2018/2019 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 19 | 1689 | 0 | 3 | 0.16 | 7.09 |
| 2019/2020 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2020/2021 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 9 | 680 | 0 | 2 | 0.26 | — |
| 2021 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 23 | 1803 | 2 | 7 | 0.45 | 7.42 |
| 2022/2023 | La Liga | 15 | 584 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2023/2024 | La Liga | 12 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025 | Serie A | 28 | 1630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026 | Serie A | 10 | 562 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 6.89 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
33
Full match
12
Substituted off
38
From Bench
Fabrizio Angileri: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021 · 7.42Liga Profesional de Fútbol
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 6.5La Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.14last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.23 G+A per 906 goals + 24 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 11660 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2015–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
4 titles won
Championships
Copa Argentina
1x Winner(2019)
1x
Copa do Brasil
1x Winner(2025)
1x
Recopa Sudamericana
1x Winner(2019)
1x
Super Cup
1x Winner(2019/2020)
1x



