FN
F. Nwokeabia
€544KMarket Value
F. Nwokeabia
€544KMarket Value
6.3
Season Score
21
May 16, 2005
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.3
Season Score
21
May 16, 2005
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 26
- Avg Rating
- 6.32
rating
6.54-0.28(-4.3%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.86
Low
6.25
Avg
6.54
G+A
0
Wins2
Draws6
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.25 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 4 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
8 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Spartak Subotica
26/27
6001560.00106.32
Spartak Subotica
25/26
25011,3060.07406.57
Spartak Subotica
24/25
15003110.00006.55
Spartak Subotica
23/24
10044—106.43
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.43 |
| 2024/2025 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 13 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2025/2026 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 24 | 1186 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.57 |
| 2026/2027 | Prva Liga | 6 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
3
Full match
15
Substituted off
29
From Bench
F. Nwokeabia: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- F. Nwokeabia: 3.95 tackles + interceptions per 90 in the Super Liga (Serbia) 2025/2026, #10 of 105 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 105 midfielders is 2.57 tackles + interceptions per 90; F. Nwokeabia's rate comes from 1,186 minutes in the Super Liga (Serbia) 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.57Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.32Prva Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 900 goals + 1 assist across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 1551 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
- Rating percentile
- 10thrating 6.57 vs 126 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #101 of 1260 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 19th0.08 per 90
Cohort: 126 Super Liga (Serbia) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(22)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 22

