ES
Eynel Soares
€1MMarket Value
Eynel Soares
€1MMarket Value
7.3
Season Score
27
Oct 25, 1998
175 cm
Height
0.56
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.3
Season Score
27
Oct 25, 1998
175 cm
Height
0.56
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Goals
- 6
- Assists
- 4
- Goal Contributions
- 10
- Mins/game
- 68
- Avg Rating
- 7.28
rating
7.13+1.07(+15.8%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.88
Low
6.31
Avg
7.13
G+A
15
Wins8
Draws2
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.88 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.81 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 357 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.75 | 7.73 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
May 2026 | 3 | 262 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.06 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 259 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.03 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 262 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | 6.96 |
8 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Trenčín
2021/2022 - now
9622220.237,2477.20
LNZ Cherkasy
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
32300.091,7856.97
Total
12825220.209,032
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Nitra U19
2021/2022
1000.0088-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Trenčín
26/27
11647461.21007.28
LNZ Cherkasy
25/26
40—1530.00006.44
Trenčín
25/26
14531,2330.58406.93
LNZ Cherkasy
24/25
18101,0670.08106.67
LNZ Cherkasy
23/24
10205650.32207.72
Trenčín
23/24
23521,9280.33407.33
Trenčín
22/23
354102,7940.4550-
Trenčín
21/22
13235460.8200-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Nitra U19
21/22
10—88—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Niké Liga | 12 | 526 | 2 | 3 | 0.86 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Niké Liga | 30 | 2574 | 2 | 5 | 0.24 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Niké Liga | 22 | 1871 | 5 | 2 | 0.34 | 7.33 |
| 2023/2024 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 10 | 565 | 2 | 0 | 0.32 | 7.72 |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 18 | 1067 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 6.67 |
| 2025/2026 | Niké Liga | 14 | 1233 | 5 | 3 | 0.58 | 6.93 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 4 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.44 |
| 2026/2027 | Niké Liga | 9 | 746 | 4 | 4 | 0.97 | 7.28 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
40
Full match
55
Substituted off
13
From Bench
Eynel Soares: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.72Premier League (Ukraine)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.67Premier League (Ukraine)
- Rating trend
- -0.13last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.4 G+A per 9021 goals + 17 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 8582 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(37)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 37


