Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 84
- Avg Rating
- 6.49
rating
6.82+0.99(+16.0%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.16
Low
6.14
Avg
6.82
G+A
4
Wins13
Draws5
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.13 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.14 |
May 2026 | 2 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.07 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 211 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.76 |
Nov 2025 | 6 | 438 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.16 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
10 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
UE Santa Coloma
2019/2020 - 2025/2026
80520.066,3236.80
Pas de la Casa
2024/2025
20000.006386.48
FC Santa Coloma
2020/2021
12000.00786-
Ranger's
2026/2027 - now
3000.002516.49
Total
115520.047,998
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Andorra
2021 - now
13000.005986.62
Iraq
2026 - now
10-0.00—6.26
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Andorra U21
2019 - 2021
14000.001,246-
Andorra U19
2018/2019
2000.00180-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ranger's
26/27
3002510.00106.49
UE Santa Coloma
25/26
21221,6010.22606.80
Pas de la Casa
24/25
20006380.00716.48
UE Santa Coloma
23/24
12006460.0030-
UE Santa Coloma
22/23
220—1,8340.0070-
UE Santa Coloma
21/22
253—2,2420.12100-
FC Santa Coloma
20/21
120—7860.0030-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Iraq
2026
10———006.26
Andorra
2025
20089—006.15
Andorra
2024
4002130.00006.58
Andorra
2022
60—2790.00006.81
Andorra
2021
10—17—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Andorra U21
2021
70—6280.0030-
Andorra U21
2019
70—6180.0020-
Andorra U19
2018
20—1800.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Primera División | 12 | 786 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Primera División | 25 | 2242 | 3 | 0 | 0.12 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera División | 22 | 1834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera División | 12 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Primera División | 16 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.48 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera División | 21 | 1601 | 2 | 2 | 0.22 | 6.8 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera División | 3 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
97
Full match
22
Substituted off
20
From Bench
Eric de Pablos: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.8Primera División
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.48Primera División
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.09 G+A per 905 goals + 2 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 6714 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 40thrating 6.8 vs 15 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #3 of 152 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 67th0.22 per 90
Cohort: 15 Primera División defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(14)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rival National Teams(27)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 27
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won





