EC
Eraldo Cinari
€760KMarket Value
Eraldo Cinari
€760KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
30
Oct 11, 1996
182 cm
Height
0.15
Goals/Match
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
30
Oct 11, 1996
182 cm
Height
0.15
Goals/Match
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 38
- Goals
- 6
- Assists
- 5
- Goal Contributions
- 11
- Mins/game
- 52
- Avg Rating
- 6.65
rating
6.70-0.47(-6.4%)
Last 32 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.35
Low
6.37
Avg
6.70
G+A
10
Wins16
Draws9
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.35 |
May 2026 | 3 | 186 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.01 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 137 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 393 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | 6.71 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 345 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.55 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 289 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.48 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
10 months • 32 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vllaznia Shkodër
2014/2015 - 2017/2018
861400.164,496-
Partizani Tirana
2018/2019 - 2020/2021
592900.493,341-
Al Jabalain
2025/2026
33640.181,9916.61
Noah
2024/2025
261570.581,5516.75
Skendija 79
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
201300.651,039-
Samsunspor
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
8110.133047.16
Jeju United
2026 - now
5010.00—6.90
Total
23778130.3312,722
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Albania U21
2019/2020
1000.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Jeju United
2026
501——006.90
Al Jabalain
25/26
33641,9910.45306.61
Noah
24/25
261571,5511.28306.75
Skendija 79
23/24
175—8760.5161-
Skendija 79
22/23
3801634.4230-
Samsunspor
21/22
8113040.59107.16
Partizani Tirana
20/21
23801,8370.3930-
Partizani Tirana
19/20
141106021.6430-
Partizani Tirana
18/19
221009021.0040-
Vllaznia Shkodër
17/18
36602,6340.2150-
Vllaznia Shkodër
16/17
27201,8620.1010-
Vllaznia Shkodër
15/16
94———10-
Vllaznia Shkodër
14/15
142———00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Albania U21
2019
10—900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | Superliga (Albania) | 14 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | Superliga (Albania) | 9 | — | 4 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Superliga (Albania) | 27 | 1862 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Superliga (Albania) | 33 | 2417 | 6 | 0 | 0.22 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Superliga (Albania) | 18 | 632 | 6 | 0 | 0.85 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Superliga (Albania) | 8 | 327 | 10 | 0 | 2.75 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Superliga (Albania) | 22 | 1747 | 8 | 0 | 0.41 | — |
| 2023/2024 | First League | 2 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Armenia) | 21 | 1454 | 14 | 3 | 1.05 | 6.8 |
| 2025/2026 | Division 1 | 32 | 1908 | 6 | 4 | 0.47 | 6.6 |
| 2026 | K League 1 | 4 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 0.41 | 6.9 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
0
Full match
55
Substituted off
31
From Bench
Eraldo Cinari: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.8Premier League (Armenia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.6Division 1
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.51 G+A per 9063 goals + 8 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 10566 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2014–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Rating percentile
- 32ndrating 6.6 vs 50 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #18 of 506 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 48th0.47 per 90
Cohort: 50 Division 1 forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won






