SP
Su-bin Park
€800KMarket Value
Su-bin Park
€800KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
27
Sep 22, 1999
182 cm
Height
33
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
27
Sep 22, 1999
182 cm
Height
33
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 25
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 77
- Avg Rating
- 6.63
rating
6.76+0.29(+4.4%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
6.89
Low
6.45
Avg
6.76
G+A
1
Wins12
Draws9
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
May 2026 | 4 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 297 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
9 months • 29 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Seongnam
2025 - 2026
55110.024,3256.55
Imabari
2022 - 2023
29010.001,091-
Parceiro Nagano
2024
21010.00840-
Jeju United
2026/2027
8000.005606.60
Total
113130.016,816
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Seongnam
2026
17011,3770.07216.65
Jeju United
2026
8005600.00006.60
Seongnam
2025
38102,9480.03816.51
Parceiro Nagano
2024
21018400.1150-
Imabari
2023
200—6300.0030-
Imabari
2022
9014610.2020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | J3-League | 9 | 461 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | — |
| 2023 | J3-League | 19 | 604 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | J3-League | 18 | 640 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | — |
| 2025 | K League 2 | 38 | — | 1 | — | — | 6.51 |
| 2026 | K League 1 | 8 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2026 | K League 2 | 17 | 1377 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 6.65 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
47
Full match
27
Substituted off
38
From Bench
Su-bin Park: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.65K League 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.51K League 2
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 901 goal + 3 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 3642 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(39)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 39


