Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 21
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 64
- Avg Rating
- 6.83
rating
6.86-1.00(-14.4%)
Last 25 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.15
Low
5.94
Avg
6.86
G+A
3
Wins10
Draws7
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.94 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
May 2026 | 2 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 201 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.01 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 438 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.15 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 239 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.46 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Rosario Central
2015/2016 - 2022
75310.045,4656.94
Universidad Chile
2022 - 2025
60140.024,2276.97
Huracán
2025 - now
58250.033,2776.82
Total
1936100.0312,969
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Huracán
2026
21021,3410.13206.83
Huracán
2025
37231,9360.23506.81
Universidad Chile
2024
16019020.10007.09
Universidad Chile
2023
24021,6920.11806.89
Universidad Chile
2022
20111,6330.11626.96
Rosario Central
2022
101—8160.11206.91
Rosario Central
2021
40213,0440.091417.02
Rosario Central
2020
12007540.00006.85
Rosario Central
2019
6004340.00106.69
Rosario Central
2018
4002490.00006.94
Rosario Central
16/17
30—1680.00006.77
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 3 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2018/2019 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 4 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2019/2020 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 11 | 664 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2020/2021 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 7 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 6.91 |
| 2021 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 24 | 1899 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | 7 |
| 2022 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 10 | 816 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 6.91 |
| 2022 | Primera Division (Chile) | 14 | 1176 | 1 | 1 | 0.15 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Chile) | 24 | 1692 | 0 | 2 | 0.11 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Chile) | 11 | 550 | 0 | 1 | 0.16 | 7.1 |
| 2025 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 28 | 1347 | 2 | 3 | 0.33 | 6.83 |
| 2026 | Liga Profesional de Fútbol | 20 | 1326 | 0 | 2 | 0.14 | 6.85 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
48
Full match
47
Substituted off
34
From Bench
Emmanuel Ojeda: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.1Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.83Liga Profesional de Fútbol
- Rating trend
- -0.1last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.14 G+A per 906 goals + 10 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 10248 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €0.325MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won


