ES
Emanuel Swedi
€608KMarket Value
Emanuel Swedi
€608KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
22
Dec 16, 2003
0.09
Goals/Match
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2027
6.7
Season Score
22
Dec 16, 2003
0.09
Goals/Match
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2027
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 5
- Avg Rating
- 6.66
rating
6.83-0.54(-7.9%)
Last 25 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.41
Low
6.27
Avg
6.83
G+A
5
Wins7
Draws10
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 345 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.41 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
May 2026 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.74 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
9 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
United Nordic
2023/2024 - now
78850.105,9016.76
Boden
2023/2024
15000.001,253-
Total
93850.097,154
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Burundi
2027 - now
1000.0056.66
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
United Nordic
2026
21231,8050.25206.72
United Nordic
2025
28612,5000.25306.79
United Nordic
2024
29011,5960.0610-
Boden
2023
150—1,2530.0080-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Burundi
2027
1005—006.66
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Ettan: North | 14 | 1091 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Ettan: North | 26 | 1326 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | — |
| 2025 | Ettan: North | 28 | 2500 | 6 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.79 |
| 2026 | Superettan | 21 | 1805 | 2 | 3 | 0.25 | 6.72 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
66
Full match
9
Substituted off
18
From Bench
Emanuel Swedi: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.79Ettan: North
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.72Superettan
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.17 G+A per 908 goals + 5 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 6722 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(43)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 43