About Egert Ounapuu
Egert Ounapuu has scored 112 goals in 110 club appearances on record (1.02 per match).
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | 3-4 | 90' | 1 | – | 6.4 | |
| Oct 27 | 1-0 | 90' | 1 | – | 6.9 | |
| Oct 23 | 4-2 | 74' | 2 | – | 8.8 | |
| Oct 18 | 3-4 | 90' | – | – | 6.4 | |
| Oct 13 | 0-2 | 44' | – | – | 6.5 | |
| Oct 10 | 0-4 | 21' | – | – | 6.4 | |
| Sep 19 | 1-3 | 4' | – | – | — | |
| Aug 14 | 0-1 | 46' | – | – | 6.5 | |
| Aug 9 | 0-5 | 62' | – | – | 5.9 | |
| Jul 31 | 1-2 | 46' | – | – | 6.5 |
| Team | Apps | Goals | A | G/App | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nõmme United2022– | 110 | 112 | 6 | 1.02 | 6.79 |
Bars: goals · line: average rating
| Date | Opponent | Result | Mins | G | A | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 31 | 3 - 4 | 90' | 1 | - | - | - | 6.4 | |
Oct 27 | 1 - 0 | 90' | 1 | - | - | - | 6.9 | |
Oct 23 | 4 - 2 | 74' | 2 | - | - | - | 8.8 | |
Oct 18 | 3 - 4 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.4 | |
Oct 13 | 0 - 2 | 44' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Oct 10 | 0 - 4 | 21' | - | - | - | - | 6.4 | |
Sep 19 | 1 - 3 | 4' | - | - | - | - | - | |
Aug 14 | 0 - 1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Aug 9 | 0 - 5 | 62' | - | - | - | - | 5.9 | |
Jul 31 | 1 - 2 | 46' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Jul 17 | 2 - 1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | 6.7 | |
Jul 11 | 3 - 2 | 27' | - | - | - | - | 6.7 | |
Jul 3 | 1 - 3 | 24' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
Jun 20 | 3 - 1 | 17' | 1 | - | - | - | 7.2 | |
Jun 17 | 1 - 2 | 27' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Jun 13 | 2 - 1 | 20' | - | - | - | - | 6.1 | |
May 10 | 2 - 3 | 24' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Apr 18 | 1 - 2 | 30' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Apr 11 | 5 - 1 | 29' | 1 | - | - | - | 7.3 | |
Apr 8 | 1 - 3 | 25' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Apr 4 | 1 - 1 | 34' | - | - | - | - | 6.4 |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Esiliiga A | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | Esiliiga A | 5 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | Esiliiga A | 20 | 1525 | 36 | 0 | 2.12 | — |
| 2023 | Esiliiga A | 23 | 1775 | 32 | 3 | 1.77 | — |
| 2024 | Meistriliiga | 12 | 558 | 3 | 0 | 0.48 | — |
| 2025 | Esiliiga A | 16 | 1041 | 19 | 3 | 1.9 | 6.98 |
| 2026 | Esiliiga A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
| 2026 | Meistriliiga | 23 | — | 8 | — | — | 6.71 |
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Egert Ounapuu has scored 112 goals in 110 club appearances on record (1.02 per match).
His highest-scoring season on record is 21/22, with 40 goals for Nõmme United in 21 appearances.