Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 58
- Avg Rating
- 6.57
rating
6.78+0.50(+7.8%)
Last 35 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.14
Low
6.05
Avg
6.78
G+A
2
Wins11
Draws10
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.05 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.92 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.14 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
11 months • 35 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Javor Ivanjica
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
90310.037,9736.83
Al Ain
2026/2027 - now
8000.004676.57
Total
98310.038,440
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Al Ain
26/27
8004670.00106.57
Javor Ivanjica
25/26
37113,2860.05706.84
Javor Ivanjica
24/25
35103,1800.03506.77
Javor Ivanjica
23/24
17101,4170.06306.93
Javor Ivanjica
22/23
10—900.00106.53
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2023/2024 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 15 | 1316 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 6.93 |
| 2024/2025 | Prva Liga | 33 | 2970 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 6.77 |
| 2025/2026 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 36 | 3196 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.84 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
90
Full match
5
Substituted off
3
From Bench
Djordje Skoko: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.93Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.77Prva Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 903 goals + 1 assist across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 7572 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2022–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 66thrating 6.84 vs 110 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #20 of 1101 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 50th0.06 per 90
Cohort: 110 Super Liga (Serbia) defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(37)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 37

