DR
D. Rojas
€293KMarket Value
D. Rojas
€293KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
22
Jun 4, 2004
0.08
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.4
Season Score
22
Jun 4, 2004
0.08
Goals/Match
14
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 25
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 48
- Avg Rating
- 6.43
rating
6.55-0.21(-3.1%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.05
Low
6.28
Avg
6.55
G+A
3
Wins11
Draws9
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 135 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.90 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
May 2026 | 4 | 355 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.30 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.05 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
12 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Deportes Iquique
2026
25201,1890.15506.43
Deportes Iquique
2025
27011,9240.05406.58
Deportes Iquique
2024
19111,4640.12707.12
Deportes Iquique
2023
70—3900.00206.32
Deportes Iquique
2022
140—1,0250.0030-
Deportes Iquique
2021
10———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Primera B | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 2022 | Primera B | 14 | 1025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Primera B | 5 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Chile) | 13 | 998 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 7.2 |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Chile) | 19 | 1356 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 6.53 |
| 2026 | Primera B | 22 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.46 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
47
Full match
27
Substituted off
17
From Bench
D. Rojas: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.2Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.46Primera B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 903 goals + 1 assist across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 3684 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
- Rating percentile
- 3rdrating 6.53 vs 115 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #53 of 1150 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 57th0.07 per 90
Cohort: 115 Primera Division (Chile) defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(37)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 37