Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 68
- Avg Rating
- 7.10
rating
6.76+0.18(+2.5%)
Last 40 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.36
Low
6.22
Avg
6.76
G+A
2
Wins15
Draws7
Losses18
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.17 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.99 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
May 2026 | 5 | 426 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.80 |
Apr 2026 | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.36 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.11 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
13 months • 40 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Audax Italiano
2023 - 2026
64200.034,4176.72
Trasandino
2023
6100.17180-
Juárez
2026/2027
4010.002707.10
Total
74310.044,867
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Juárez
26/27
4012700.33007.10
Audax Italiano
2026
30102,4700.04326.65
Audax Italiano
2025
24101,4410.06206.80
Audax Italiano
2024
9004950.00206.73
Trasandino
2023
61—1800.5010-
Audax Italiano
2022
10—11—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Segunda División (Chile) | 6 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Chile) | 8 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Chile) | 16 | 982 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Chile) | 19 | 1450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga MX | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.1 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
47
Full match
6
Substituted off
20
From Bench
D. Piña: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.81Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.66Primera Division (Chile)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 901 goal + 1 assist across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 3107 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(29)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 29

