DC
D. Chernysh
€608KMarket Value
D. Chernysh
€608KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
22
Aug 10, 2004
173 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
40
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
22
Aug 10, 2004
173 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
40
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- 6.64
rating
6.87-0.72(-9.8%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.36
Low
6.33
Avg
6.87
G+A
4
Wins6
Draws9
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.36 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
May 2026 | 2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Nov 2025 | 6 | 525 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 7.09 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
8 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Vorskla
2024/2025
14000.001966.39
Oleksandria
2024/2025 - now
9000.001576.49
Total
23000.00353
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Oleksandria II
2024/2025 - 2026/2027
30530.172,0396.96
Vorskla Poltava II
2024/2025
83-0.38—6.50
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Oleksandria
26/27
30———006.64
Oleksandria
25/26
6001570.00006.42
Vorskla
24/25
30084—006.00
Vorskla
23/24
60039—006.58
Vorskla
22/23
50—73—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Oleksandria II
26/27
3101650.55006.89
Oleksandria II
25/26
23431,8740.34006.97
Vorskla Poltava II
24/25
83———206.50
Oleksandria II
24/25
40———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 5 | 73 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.58 |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 3 | 84 | 0 | 0 | — | 6 |
| 2024/2025 | Second League | 12 | — | 3 | — | — | 6.5 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 5 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 2025/2026 | Second League | 23 | 1874 | 4 | 3 | 0.34 | 6.97 |
| 2026/2027 | Persha Liga | 2 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2026/2027 | Second League | 3 | 165 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | 6.89 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
22
Full match
15
Substituted off
19
From Bench
D. Chernysh: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.97Second League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.44Premier League (Ukraine)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.31 G+A per 908 goals + 3 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 2350 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 68thrating 6.97 vs 117 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #20 of 1174 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 74th0.34 per 90
Cohort: 117 Second League midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(42)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 42

