VD
Viktor Dolgyi
€857KMarket Value
Viktor Dolgyi
€857KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
22
Jan 2, 2004
197 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
22
Jan 2, 2004
197 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Clean sheets
- 0
- Conceded
- 0
- Saves
- 0
- Mins/game
- 105
- Avg Rating
- 6.69
rating
6.80+0.20(+3.0%)
Last 13 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.49
Low
6.12
Avg
6.80
G+A
0
Wins3
Draws6
Losses4
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.87 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.49 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.01 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
7 months • 13 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Oleksandria
2023/2024 - now
16122511,3346.38
Total
16122511,334
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Oleksandria II
2024/2025 - 2026/2027
13—-—2707.22
Metalist 1925 II Kharkiv
2024/2025
1—-——-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Oleksandria
26/27
2--210—006.69
Oleksandria
25/26
13--1,124—106.33
Oleksandria
23/24
1--——10-
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Oleksandria II
26/27
2001800007.17
Oleksandria II
25/26
100906007.46
Oleksandria II
24/25
10--——007.20
Metalist 1925 II Kharkiv
24/25
1--——00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Second League | 11 | — | — | — | — | — | 7.2 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 12 | 1034 | 47 | 1 | 18 | 1.57 | 6.37 |
| 2025/2026 | Second League | 1 | 90 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.46 |
| 2026/2027 | Second League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
28
Full match
0
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Viktor Dolgyi: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 17% of 15 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 18
- Saves (league)
- 53
- Conceded per 90
- 1.24over 1304 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.2Second League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.37Premier League (Ukraine)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 1304 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 52ndrating 6.37 vs 23 rated peers
Cohort: 23 Premier League (Ukraine) goalkeepers, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(38)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 38
