CV
Claudia Florentino Vivó
€500KMarket Value
Claudia Florentino Vivó
€500KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
28
Mar 10, 1998
164 cm
Height
2
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
28
Mar 10, 1998
164 cm
Height
2
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.62
rating
6.79+0.20(+3.0%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.24
Low
5.51
Avg
6.79
G+A
0
Wins17
Draws5
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.97 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.51 |
May 2026 | 4 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.19 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.24 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
11 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Valencia W
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
58120.025,0957.05
Real Madrid W
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
42000.002,3266.53
Real Sociedad W
2025/2026 - now
34000.002,4026.74
Albacete W
2018/2019
28000.002,414-
Total
162120.0112,237
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Real Sociedad W
26/27
7006300.00206.62
Real Sociedad W
25/26
27001,7720.00306.77
Valencia W
24/25
29012,5040.04307.02
Valencia W
23/24
29112,5910.07407.08
Real Madrid W
22/23
90—4810.00006.43
Real Madrid W
21/22
170—7150.00006.58
Real Madrid W
20/21
160—1,1300.0010-
Albacete W
18/19
280—2,4140.0060-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 28 | 2414 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 16 | 1130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 10 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 7 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 29 | 2591 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 7.08 |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 28 | 2481 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 7.02 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 25 | 1562 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
97
Full match
12
Substituted off
31
From Bench
Claudia Florentino Vivó: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.08Primera Division Women (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.75Primera Division Women (Spain)
- Rating trend
- -0.29last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 901 goal + 2 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 11315 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(35)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 35