LF
Laura Camino Fernández
€1MMarket Value
Laura Camino Fernández
€1MMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
24
Apr 1, 2002
170 cm
Height
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
24
Apr 1, 2002
170 cm
Height
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 80
- Avg Rating
- 6.61
rating
6.67+1.02(+15.7%)
Last 32 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.48
Low
6.36
Avg
6.67
G+A
5
Wins7
Draws5
Losses20
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.48 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 404 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
May 2026 | 4 | 277 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.18 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.98 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 316 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.56 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.70 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
11 months • 32 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Eibar W
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
83730.085,7076.77
Real Sociedad W
2026/2027
8010.006436.61
Total
91740.086,350
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Real Sociedad W
26/27
8016430.14206.61
Eibar W
25/26
31312,4660.15306.69
Eibar W
24/25
30111,9260.09106.84
Eibar W
23/24
21311,2960.28206.77
Eibar W
22/23
10—19—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 20 | 1176 | 3 | 1 | 0.31 | 6.77 |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 29 | 1910 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.84 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 30 | 2376 | 3 | 1 | 0.15 | 6.69 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 6 | 479 | 0 | 1 | 0.19 | 6.61 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
53
Full match
20
Substituted off
18
From Bench
Laura Camino Fernández: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Laura Camino Fernández: 7.01 duels won per 90 in Primera Division Women (Spain) 2025/2026, #1 of 90 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 90 defenders is 3.11 duels won per 90; Laura Camino Fernández's rate comes from 2,376 minutes in Primera Division Women (Spain) 2025/2026.
- Laura Camino Fernández: 1.59 shots per 90 in Primera Division Women (Spain) 2025/2026, #4 of 90 defenders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 90 defenders is 0.44 shots per 90; Laura Camino Fernández's rate comes from 2,376 minutes in Primera Division Women (Spain) 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.84Primera Division Women (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.61Primera Division Women (Spain)
- Rating trend
- -0.15last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.17 G+A per 907 goals + 4 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 5941 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(23)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 23