CS
Chayapol Supma
€500KMarket Value
Chayapol Supma
€500KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
28
Jun 15, 1998
178 cm
Height
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
28
Jun 15, 1998
178 cm
Height
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 41
- Avg Rating
- 6.51
rating
6.65-0.21(-3.2%)
Last 17 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.30
Low
6.06
Avg
6.65
G+A
0
Wins9
Draws5
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.06 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.30 |
6 months • 17 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Trat
2021/2022 - 2025/2026
30000.002,5426.55
SCG Muangthong United
2020/2021 - 2024/2025
26100.041,4436.79
Suphanburi Football Club
2020/2021
22000.001,370-
Kasetsart
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
20110.05692-
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
2026/2027 - now
5000.002056.51
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
2022/2023
2000.0043-
Total
105210.026,295
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
26/27
5002050.00006.51
Trat
25/26
12001,0800.00006.55
Kasetsart
25/26
7016020.1500-
Kasetsart
24/25
131———00-
SCG Muangthong United
24/25
20—1800.0000-
SCG Muangthong United
23/24
21101,0720.08306.79
SCG Muangthong United
22/23
30—1910.0010-
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
22/23
20—43—00-
Trat
21/22
170—1,3800.0040-
Suphanburi Football Club
21/22
100—5990.0000-
Suphanburi Football Club
19/20
120—7710.0020-
Trat
18/19
10—82—10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 12 | 771 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 10 | 599 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Thai League Two (Thailand) | 17 | 1380 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 3 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 16 | 832 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 6.79 |
| 2024/2025 | Thai League Two (Thailand) | 13 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Thai League Two (Thailand) | 19 | 1682 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 6.55 |
| 2026/2027 | Thai League Two (Thailand) | 5 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.51 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
61
Full match
21
Substituted off
22
From Bench
Chayapol Supma: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.79Thai Premier League (Thailand)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.51Thai League Two (Thailand)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 902 goals + 1 assist across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 5537 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 24thrating 6.55 vs 37 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #14 of 370 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 54th0.05 per 90
Cohort: 37 Thai League Two (Thailand) defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(47)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 47





