Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 69
- Avg Rating
- 6.66
rating
6.73-0.24(-3.6%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
8.19
Low
6.28
Avg
6.73
G+A
13
Wins7
Draws8
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 202 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.67 | 6.75 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.88 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.28 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 8.19 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 253 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.48 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.96 |
12 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Gangneung City
2023 - 2025
431210.281,9307.37
Terengganu
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
281340.462,3106.63
Perak FA
2018/2019 - 2020/2021
281100.392,363-
Atlético Acreano
2016 - 2017
201300.65742-
Arema
2026/2027 - now
7220.293636.66
Galvez
2016/2017
3100.33235-
Total
1295270.407,943
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Arema
26/27
4212770.97006.66
Arema
25/26
30186—20-
Terengganu
25/26
241141,9500.69406.60
Terengganu
24/25
4203600.50106.80
Gangneung City
2025
5312531.42007.37
Gangneung City
2024
286—9170.5920-
Gangneung City
2023
103—7600.3631-
Perak FA
20/21
124—1,0340.3520-
Perak FA
19/20
60—4740.0000-
Perak FA
18/19
107—8550.7420-
Atlético Acreano
2017
1060——30-
Galvez
2016
3102350.3800-
Atlético Acreano
2016
10706800.9300-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Serie D | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| 2016 | Serie D | 10 | 680 | 7 | 0 | 0.93 | — |
| 2017 | Serie D | 6 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2019 | Super League (Malaysia) | 10 | 855 | 7 | 0 | 0.74 | — |
| 2020 | Super League (Malaysia) | 6 | 474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | Super League (Malaysia) | 12 | 1034 | 4 | 0 | 0.35 | — |
| 2023 | K3 League | 10 | 760 | 3 | 0 | 0.36 | — |
| 2024 | K3 League | 27 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | K3 League | 5 | — | 3 | 1 | — | 7.37 |
| 2025/2026 | Super League (Malaysia) | 22 | 1950 | 8 | 4 | 0.55 | 6.6 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 4 | 277 | 2 | 1 | 0.97 | 6.66 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
78
Full match
35
Substituted off
10
From Bench
Careca: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 7.37K3 League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.6Super League (Malaysia)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.55 G+A per 9045 goals + 6 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 6052 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2014–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Rating percentile
- 80thrating 6.6 vs 71 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #5 of 718 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 83rd0.55 per 90
Cohort: 71 Super League (Malaysia) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 40


