Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 77
- Avg Rating
- 6.71
rating
6.86+0.24(+3.4%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.24
Low
6.33
Avg
6.86
G+A
8
Wins8
Draws10
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 7.13 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 216 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.89 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 3 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 421 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.40 | 7.24 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 350 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.11 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
11 months • 26 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Volta Redonda
2021 - 2026
1142040.188,6676.82
Ypiranga Erechim
2023
32230.061,9547.24
Arema
2025/2026 - now
8220.254616.71
Perolas Negras
2022
3000.00185-
Total
1572490.1511,267
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Arema
26/27
4223061.18206.71
Arema
25/26
40—1550.0010-
Volta Redonda
2026
16311,2870.28406.90
Volta Redonda
2025
32412,3650.19406.92
Volta Redonda
2024
33722,8150.29616.78
Ypiranga Erechim
2023
32231,9540.23507.24
Perolas Negras
2022
3001850.0010-
Volta Redonda
2022
14208990.2010-
Volta Redonda
2021
19401,3010.28306.63
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Serie C | 12 | 1023 | 4 | 0 | 0.35 | — |
| 2022 | Serie C | 3 | 61 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Serie C | 18 | 1275 | 2 | 3 | 0.35 | 7.58 |
| 2024 | Serie C | 21 | 1838 | 2 | 1 | 0.15 | 6.78 |
| 2025 | Serie B | 22 | 1657 | 3 | 1 | 0.22 | 6.97 |
| 2026 | Serie C | 4 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 4 | 306 | 2 | 1 | 0.88 | 6.71 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
61
Full match
46
Substituted off
20
From Bench
MV: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 7.58Serie C
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024 · 6.78Serie C
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.28 G+A per 9014 goals + 6 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 6461 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 79thrating 6.97 vs 137 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #54 of 1373 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 31st0.22 per 90
Cohort: 137 Serie B forwards, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50


