CD
Caio Dantas
€538KMarket Value
Caio Dantas
€538KMarket Value
6.2
Season Score
23
Apr 14, 2003
171 cm
Height
0.27
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.2
Season Score
23
Apr 14, 2003
171 cm
Height
0.27
Goals/Match
7
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 74
- Avg Rating
- 6.15
rating
6.15-0.13(-2.0%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.50
Low
6.00
Avg
6.15
G+A
3
Wins9
Draws6
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.25 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | 6.08 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.00 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.04 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
9 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Zimbru
2025/2026 - now
23600.261,6466.28
Torpedo BelAZ
2024/2025
9030.00311-
Total
32630.191,957
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Zimbru
26/27
11308100.33106.15
Zimbru
25/26
12308360.32206.40
Torpedo BelAZ
25/26
100900.0000-
Torpedo BelAZ
24/25
8032211.2200-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Vysshaya Liga | 8 | — | 0 | 3 | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 11 | 836 | 2 | 0 | 0.22 | 6.4 |
| 2026/2027 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 11 | — | 3 | — | — | 6.15 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
16
Full match
8
Substituted off
6
From Bench
Caio Dantas: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.4Super Liga (Moldova)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.15Super Liga (Moldova)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.22 G+A per 905 goals + 3 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 836 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2025–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 21strating 6.4 vs 19 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #4 of 192 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 84th0.22 per 90
Cohort: 19 Super Liga (Moldova) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(19)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |




