About Brayan Garnica
Brayan Garnica has 12 league seasons on record, from 2015 to 2026, with 4 clubs.
| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31 | 1-2 | 55' | – | – | 7.2 | |
| Oct 25 | 3-4 | 83' | – | – | 6.6 | |
| Oct 22 | 1-4 | 90' | – | – | 6.3 | |
| Oct 17 | 0-0 | 90' | – | – | 6.2 | |
| Oct 10 | 1-1 | 90' | – | – | 6.9 | |
| Sep 27 | 0-1 | 68' | – | – | 6.8 | |
| Sep 19 | 1-1 | 46' | – | – | 6.6 | |
| Sep 16 | 0-1 | 75' | – | – | 6.5 | |
| Sep 12 | 1-0 | 81' | – | – | 6.9 | |
| Aug 30 | 0-2 | 83' | – | – | 6.8 |
| Team | Apps | Goals | A | G/App | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Necaxa22/23–24/25 | 85 | 5 | 8 | 0.06 | 7.09 |
Puebla24/25– | 39 | 1 | 2 | 0.03 | 6.64 |
Santos Laguna18/19–20/21 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0.04 | 6.62 |
Atlas20/21–21/22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Bars: goals · line: average rating
| Date | Opponent | Result | Mins | G | A | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 31 | 1 - 2 | 55' | - | - | - | - | 7.2 | |
Oct 25 | 3 - 4 | 83' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Oct 22 | 1 - 4 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Oct 17 | 0 - 0 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.2 | |
Oct 10 | 1 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.9 | |
Sep 27 | 0 - 1 | 68' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
Sep 19 | 1 - 1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Sep 16 | 0 - 1 | 75' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Sep 12 | 1 - 0 | 81' | - | - | - | - | 6.9 | |
Aug 30 | 0 - 2 | 83' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
Aug 23 | 3 - 2 | 80' | - | 1 | - | - | 7.1 | |
Aug 18 | 3 - 2 | 87' | - | - | - | - | 6.7 | |
Jul 22 | 1 - 2 | 12' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Apr 25 | 1 - 2 | 16' | 1 | - | - | 1 | 4.7 | |
Apr 22 | 1 - 2 | 90' | - | 1 | - | - | 6.9 | |
Apr 19 | 0 - 5 | 11' | - | - | - | - | 6.2 | |
Apr 11 | 0 - 1 | 12' | - | - | - | - | 7.0 | |
Apr 4 | 1 - 1 | 11' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Mar 22 | 1 - 2 | 10' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Mar 14 | 0 - 0 | 19' | - | - | - | - | 6.9 | |
Mar 5 | 3 - 1 | 2' | - | - | - | - | - | |
Feb 28 | 1 - 0 | 9' | - | 1 | - | - | 7.0 | |
Feb 21 | 0 - 4 | 7' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Liga MX | 9 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2016/2017 | Liga MX | 30 | 2428 | 1 | 2 | 0.11 | 6.77 |
| 2017/2018 | Liga MX | 36 | 2962 | 3 | 4 | 0.21 | 6.84 |
| 2018/2019 | Liga MX | 22 | 1255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2019/2020 | Liga MX | 4 | 57 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.37 |
| 2020/2021 | Liga MX | 14 | 875 | 1 | 2 | 0.31 | 6.76 |
| 2021/2022 | Liga MX | 9 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2022/2023 | Liga MX | 34 | 2183 | 2 | 3 | 0.21 | 7.01 |
| 2023/2024 | Liga MX | 36 | 2994 | 3 | 5 | 0.24 | 7.28 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga MX | 23 | 1229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga MX | 18 | 430 | 1 | 1 | 0.42 | 6.59 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga MX | 13 | 940 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 6.72 |
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brayan Garnica has 12 league seasons on record, from 2015 to 2026, with 4 clubs.