BD
Bernardo Dias
€800KMarket Value
Bernardo Dias
€800KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
29
Jan 4, 1997
177 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
70
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
29
Jan 4, 1997
177 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
70
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 12
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 59
- Avg Rating
- 6.63
rating
6.96-0.11(-1.7%)
Last 17 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.59
Low
6.37
Avg
6.96
G+A
3
Wins6
Draws6
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Aug 2026 | 7 | 377 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 7.06 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.59 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.00 |
6 months • 17 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Doxa
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
65910.144,249-
Araz
2024/2025
38910.241,9626.70
Chaves
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
35100.032,255-
Torreense
2023/2024
30610.201,8747.01
Belenenses
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
27210.071,2036.86
Ararat-Armenia
2026/2027
12100.087056.63
Petro de Luanda
2025/2026
8410.505337.21
Total
2153250.1512,781
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Benfica II
2018/2019
29210.072,121-
Benfica U23
2018/2019
2000.00106-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ararat-Armenia
26/27
12107050.13006.63
Petro de Luanda
25/26
8415330.84007.21
Araz
24/25
38911,9620.46106.70
Torreense
23/24
30611,8740.34407.01
Doxa
22/23
423—2,8950.0930-
Doxa
21/22
23611,3540.4730-
Chaves
20/21
251—1,4130.0640-
Belenenses
19/20
50—3130.00106.81
Chaves
19/20
100—8420.0030-
Belenenses
17/18
22218900.30406.87
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Benfica II
18/19
29212,1210.1340-
Benfica U23
18/19
20—1060.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Liga Portugal | 6 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2017/2018 | Liga Portugal | 19 | 824 | 2 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.87 |
| 2018/2019 | Liga Portugal 2 | 29 | 2121 | 2 | 1 | 0.13 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Liga Portugal | 4 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2019/2020 | Liga Portugal 2 | 10 | 842 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Liga Portugal 2 | 25 | 1413 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 1. Division | 21 | 1354 | 4 | 1 | 0.33 | — |
| 2022/2023 | 1. Division | 40 | 2812 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga Portugal 2 | 26 | 1581 | 6 | 1 | 0.4 | 7.01 |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Azerbaijan) | 34 | — | 6 | 1 | — | 6.7 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier League (Armenia) | 7 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 0.19 | 6.75 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
54
Full match
72
Substituted off
52
From Bench
Bernardo Dias: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.01Liga Portugal 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2016/2017 · 6.48Liga Portugal
- Rating trend
- -0.06last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.17 G+A per 9024 goals + 5 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 11860 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50







