BG
Bartłomiej Gradecki
€226KMarket Value
Bartłomiej Gradecki
€226KMarket Value
5.2
Season Score
26
Dec 26, 1999
194 cm
Height
99
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
5.2
Season Score
26
Dec 26, 1999
194 cm
Height
99
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Clean sheets
- 0
- Conceded
- 5
- Saves
- 2
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 5.18
rating
6.30-0.52(-9.1%)
Last 18 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
6.70
Low
5.18
Avg
6.30
G+A
0
Wins7
Draws4
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.18 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.70 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.88 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.12 |
8 months • 18 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Wisła Płock
2017/2018 - 2024/2025
61231331125,4906.72
Znicz Pruszków
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
21—-—1,890-
Ruch Chorzów
2025/2026
15418311,3506.35
Radomiak Radom
2026/2027 - now
10112905.18
Total
98271621458,820
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Radomiak Radom
26/27
1--90—005.18
Ruch Chorzów
25/26
154181,35031106.35
Wisła Płock
24/25
209131,80053206.35
Wisła Płock
23/24
228231,980—30-
Wisła Płock
22/23
15--1,350—307.19
Wisła Płock
21/22
31162706006.83
Wisła Płock
20/21
112490000-
Znicz Pruszków
19/20
17--1,530—10-
Znicz Pruszków
18/19
4--360—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 2. Liga | 4 | 360 | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | 2. Liga | 17 | 1530 | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ekstraklasa | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 24 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ekstraklasa | 3 | 270 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 5.33 | 6.83 |
| 2022/2023 | Ekstraklasa | 14 | 1260 | 53 | 3 | 42 | 3 | 7.19 |
| 2023/2024 | 1. Liga | 22 | 1980 | — | 8 | 23 | 1.05 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Liga | 19 | 1710 | 53 | 9 | 13 | 0.68 | 6.35 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. Liga | 15 | 1350 | 31 | 4 | 18 | 1.2 | 6.35 |
| 2026/2027 | Ekstraklasa | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5.18 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
100
Full match
2
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Bartłomiej Gradecki: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 2635% of 75 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 141
- Saves (league)
- 145
- Conceded per 90
- 1.88over 6750 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 7.19Ekstraklasa
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.351. Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 8640 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 71strating 6.35 vs 28 rated peers
Cohort: 28 1. Liga goalkeepers, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





