BÖ
Bahadır Öztürk
€3MMarket Value
Bahadır Öztürk
€3MMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
31
Oct 1, 1995
185 cm
Height
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
31
Oct 1, 1995
185 cm
Height
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.83
rating
6.78+0.66(+9.8%)
Last 18 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.31
Low
6.36
Avg
6.78
G+A
0
Wins5
Draws5
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.31 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
May 2026 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
10 months • 18 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Antalyaspor
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
52300.063,0306.94
Şanlıurfaspor
2017/2018
52000.004,422-
Rizespor
2022/2023
29000.002,3497.13
Kırklarelispor
2016/2017
11000.00810-
Esenler Erokspor
2026/2027
7000.006306.83
Bodrum FK
2016/2017
5000.00—-
Elazığspor
2015/2016
3000.00—-
Total
159300.0211,241
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Esenler Erokspor
26/27
7006300.00006.83
Antalyaspor
25/26
13005780.00306.54
Antalyaspor
24/25
10106880.13107.03
Antalyaspor
23/24
29201,7640.10407.09
Rizespor
22/23
290—2,3490.00507.13
Şanlıurfaspor
17/18
52004,4220.00131-
Kırklarelispor
16/17
110—8100.0030-
Bodrum FK
16/17
50———00-
Elazığspor
15/16
30———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | 1. Lig | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | 1. Lig | 3 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 10 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 2. Lig: Kirmizi | 21 | 1731 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 29 | 2451 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Super Lig | 11 | 818 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2019/2020 | Super Lig | 11 | 961 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.62 |
| 2020/2021 | Super Lig | 4 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2021/2022 | Super Lig | 10 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| 2022/2023 | 1. Lig | 28 | 2300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2023/2024 | Super Lig | 25 | 1487 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 7.09 |
| 2024/2025 | Super Lig | 9 | 658 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2025/2026 | Super Lig | 9 | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. Lig | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
84
Full match
25
Substituted off
27
From Bench
Bahadır Öztürk: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 7.131. Lig
- Lowest-rated season
- 2019/2020 · 6.62Super Lig
- Rating trend
- -0.16last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.01 G+A per 901 goal + 1 assist across 14 league seasons (per-90 from 12695 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 14 (2014–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
3. Lig: Group 3
1x Winner(2016/2017)
1x

