AP
Axel Pandiani
€800KMarket Value
Axel Pandiani
€800KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
26
Aug 23, 2000
178 cm
Height
0.28
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
26
Aug 23, 2000
178 cm
Height
0.28
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 25
- Goals
- 7
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 7
- Mins/game
- 70
- Avg Rating
- 6.64
rating
6.62-0.04(-0.6%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.06
Low
6.13
Avg
6.62
G+A
8
Wins6
Draws8
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 294 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | 6.53 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
May 2026 | 3 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 314 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.96 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 343 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.06 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.45 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.13 |
10 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Miramar Misiones
2024 - 2025
26130.041,2606.34
Cerro Largo
2026 - now
25700.281,7596.64
Vilassar Mar
2021/2022
13100.08175-
Real Avilés
2019/2020
6000.00451-
Total
70930.133,645
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Cerro Largo
2026
25701,7590.36606.64
Miramar Misiones
2025
23131,2240.29516.34
Miramar Misiones
2024
30—36—10-
Vilassar Mar
21/22
131—1750.5110-
Real Avilés
19/20
6004510.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Tercera - Group 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | Tercera - Group 2 | 6 | 451 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Tercera - Group 5 | 13 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 23 | 1224 | 1 | 3 | 0.29 | 6.34 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Uruguay) | 25 | — | 7 | — | — | 6.64 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
9
Full match
35
Substituted off
27
From Bench
Axel Pandiani: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-14
- Axel Pandiani: 0.22 assists per 90 in Primera Division (Uruguay) 2025, #3 of 77 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 77 midfielders is 0.07 assists per 90; Axel Pandiani's rate comes from 1,224 minutes in Primera Division (Uruguay) 2025.
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.64Primera Division (Uruguay)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.34Primera Division (Uruguay)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.21 G+A per 909 goals + 3 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 1712 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 4thrating 6.34 vs 101 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #34 of 1011 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 86th0.29 per 90
Cohort: 101 Primera Division (Uruguay) midfielders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(23)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 23

