ÁA
Áron Alaxai
€320KMarket Value
Áron Alaxai
€320KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
23
Apr 11, 2003
185 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
99
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
23
Apr 11, 2003
185 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
99
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.43+0.20(+3.1%)
Last 14 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.65
Low
6.28
Avg
6.43
G+A
0
Wins3
Draws4
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
8 months • 14 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
71220.035,5446.70
Csákvári TK
2022/2023
29100.031,909-
Paksi SE
2025/2026
7000.00435-
Total
107320.037,888
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Hungary U21
2024/2025
1000.001-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Paksi SE
25/26
7004350.0030-
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
25/26
11014650.19406.44
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
24/25
33012,7770.03806.78
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
23/24
27202,3020.0840-
Csákvári TK
22/23
291—1,9090.0550-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Hungary U21
2024
10—1—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Merkantil Bank Liga | 28 | 1909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Merkantil Bank Liga | 25 | 2064 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2024/2025 | NB I | 30 | 2521 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.78 |
| 2025/2026 | NB I | 17 | 841 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 6.44 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
76
Full match
6
Substituted off
25
From Bench
Áron Alaxai: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.78NB I
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.44NB I
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 902 goals + 2 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 7335 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2022–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 3rdrating 6.44 vs 87 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #49 of 870 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 62nd0.11 per 90
Cohort: 87 NB I defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(32)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 32
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Merkantil Bank Liga
1x Winner(2023/2024)
1x



